Difference between revisions of "Language/Croatian/Vocabulary/Months-of-the-Year"
< Language | Croatian | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "# siječanj # veljača # ožujak # travanj # svibanj # lipanj # srpanj # kolovoz # rujan # listopad # studeni # prosinac") |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| scope="col" style="width: 50%;" |siječanj | |||
| scope="col" style=''width: 50%;'' |January | |||
|- | |||
|veljača | |||
|February | |||
|- | |||
|ožujak | |||
|March | |||
|- | |||
|travanj | |||
|April | |||
|- | |||
|svibanj | |||
|May | |||
|- | |||
|lipanj | |||
|June | |||
|- | |||
|srpanj | |||
|July | |||
|- | |||
|kolovoz | |||
|August | |||
|- | |||
|rujan | |||
|September | |||
|- | |||
|listopad | |||
|October | |||
|- | |||
|studeni | |||
|November | |||
|- | |||
|prosinac | |||
|December | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:16, 2 March 2019
siječanj | January |
veljača | February |
ožujak | March |
travanj | April |
svibanj | May |
lipanj | June |
srpanj | July |
kolovoz | August |
rujan | September |
listopad | October |
studeni | November |
prosinac | December |