Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | |[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | ||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | |[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | ||
|[http://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | |[http://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | ||
|[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | |[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | ||
|[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | |[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | |[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | ||
|[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | |[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | ||
|[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | |[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] |
Revision as of 19:00, 21 March 2020
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.