Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|[https://tatoeba.org/ Tatoeba] | |[https://tatoeba.org/ Tatoeba] | ||
|[https://www.dictionarist.com/ Dictionarist] | |[https://www.dictionarist.com/ Dictionarist] | ||
|[https://weblate.org/ Weblate] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://subasub.com/ Subasub] | |[https://subasub.com/ Subasub] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Parse Tree''' | |'''Parse Tree''' | ||
|[https://www.mapsofspeech.com/2017/10/02/treeform/ TreeForm] | |[https://www.mapsofspeech.com/2017/10/02/treeform/ TreeForm] |
Revision as of 09:55, 25 April 2020
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.