Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Subject:Languages Wikibooks Subject:Languages] | |[https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Subject:Languages Wikibooks Subject:Languages] | ||
|[http://www.bbc.co.uk/languages/ BBC Languages] | |[http://www.bbc.co.uk/languages/ BBC Languages] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 151: | Line 146: | ||
|[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | |[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Writing''' | |||
|[https://owl.excelsior.edu/ Excelsior Online Writing Lab] | |||
|[https://owl.purdue.edu/owl/purdue_owl.html Purdue OWL] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:58, 25 September 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.