Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|[https://www.google.com/maps/ Google Maps] | |[https://www.google.com/maps/ Google Maps] | ||
|[https://www.openstreetmap.org/ OpenStreetMap] | |[https://www.openstreetmap.org/ OpenStreetMap] | ||
|[https://f-droid.org/en/packages/com.github.axet.maps/ Maps (OpenStreetMap)] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://ontheworldmap.com/ OnTheWorldMap] | |[http://ontheworldmap.com/ OnTheWorldMap] | ||
|[https://www.geoguessr.com/ GeoGuessr] | |[https://www.geoguessr.com/ GeoGuessr] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:52, 8 September 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.