Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://omniatlas.com/ Omniatlas] | |[https://omniatlas.com/ Omniatlas] | ||
|[https://www.timemaps.com/ TimeMaps] | |[https://www.timemaps.com/ TimeMaps | ||
|[https://www.wdl.org/en/ World Digital Library] | |||
|[https://histography.io/ Histography] | |[https://histography.io/ Histography] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://geacron.com/home-en/ GeaCron] | |[http://geacron.com/home-en/ GeaCron] | ||
|[https://outline-of-history.mindvessel.net/ Outline of History] | |[https://outline-of-history.mindvessel.net/ Outline of History] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:10, 4 September 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.