Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|[http://paralleltext.io/ Paralleltext.io] | |[http://paralleltext.io/ Paralleltext.io] | ||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://vocabhunter.github.io/ VocabHunter] | |||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFileZ SingleFileZ] | |[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFileZ SingleFileZ] | ||
|[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | |[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:08, 31 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.