Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | |[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | ||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|[http://www.languageguide.org/ Language Guide] | |||
|[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | |[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | |[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | ||
|[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | |[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | ||
|[https://backwords.fyi/ Backwords] | |[https://backwords.fyi/ Backwords] | ||
|[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | |[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Test''' | |'''Test''' |
Revision as of 07:48, 13 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.