Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[https://github.com/gildas-lormeau/SingleFileZ SingleFileZ] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | |[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dictionary''' | |'''Dictionary''' |
Revision as of 19:22, 10 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.