Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|[https://www.lexilogos.com/english/index.htm LEXILOGOS] | |[https://www.lexilogos.com/english/index.htm LEXILOGOS] | ||
|[http://www.openculture.com/ Open Culture] | |[http://www.openculture.com/ Open Culture] | ||
|[https://www. | |[https://www.languagelinksdatabase.com/free-language-resources/ Language Links Database] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.lonweb.org/ Lonweb LANGUAGES ON THE WEB] | |[https://www.lonweb.org/ Lonweb LANGUAGES ON THE WEB] | ||
|[http://lexicity.com/ Lexicity] | |[http://lexicity.com/ Lexicity] | ||
|[https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Commons:Free_media_resources Wikimedia Commons Free media resources] | |[https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Commons:Free_media_resources Wikimedia Commons Free media resources] | ||
|[https://www.alllanguageresources.com/ All Language Resources] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://nlp.stanford.edu/links/statnlp.html Statistical NLP] | |[https://nlp.stanford.edu/links/statnlp.html Statistical NLP] | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''Web Page Archive''' | |'''Web Page Archive''' | ||
|[https://www.archive.org/ Internet Archive] | |[https://www.archive.org/ Internet Archive] |
Revision as of 03:31, 2 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.