Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[https://www.lingolia.com/en/ Lingolia] | |[https://www.lingolia.com/en/ Lingolia] | ||
|[https://grammar.collinsdictionary.com/ Collins Grammar] | |[https://grammar.collinsdictionary.com/ Collins Grammar] | ||
|[https://www.colanguage.com/online-language-courses coLanguage Grammar aed exercises] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://native-languages.org/ Native American Language Net] | |[http://native-languages.org/ Native American Language Net] | ||
|[https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Subject:Languages Wikibooks Subject:Languages] | |[https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Subject:Languages Wikibooks Subject:Languages] | ||
|[http://www.bbc.co.uk/languages/ BBC Languages] | |[http://www.bbc.co.uk/languages/ BBC Languages] | ||
|[https://owl.excelsior.edu/ Excelsior Online Writing Lab] | |[https://owl.excelsior.edu/ Excelsior Online Writing Lab] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Speaking''' | |'''Speaking''' |
Revision as of 03:27, 29 July 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.