Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/user/GeographyNow/ Geography Now] | |[https://www.youtube.com/user/GeographyNow/ Geography Now] | ||
|[https://www.worldatlas.com/ Worldatlas.com] | |[https://www.worldatlas.com/ Worldatlas.com] | ||
|[https://www.nationsonline.org/ The Nations Online Project] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://gedevapps.com/flags/ Flags of The World] | |[https://gedevapps.com/flags/ Flags of The World] | ||
|[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.qbis.guessthecountry World Map Quiz] | |[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.qbis.guessthecountry World Map Quiz] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:44, 18 May 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.