Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | |[https://www.gutenberg.org/catalog/ Project Gutenberg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://quiterss.org/ QuiteRSS] | |||
|[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | |[https://getflowlingo.com/ Flowlingo] | ||
|[https://www.beelinguapp.com/ Beelinguapp] | |[https://www.beelinguapp.com/ Beelinguapp] | ||
|[http://paralleltext.io/ Paralleltext.io] | |[http://paralleltext.io/ Paralleltext.io] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | |[https://readlang.com/ Readlang] | ||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_official_languages_by_institution Wikipedia List of official languages by institution] | |[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_official_languages_by_institution Wikipedia List of official languages by institution] | ||
|[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | |[https://www.bible.com/ Bible.com] | ||
|[http://worldstories.org.uk/ KidsOut World Stories] | |[http://worldstories.org.uk/ KidsOut World Stories] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | |[http://lwt.sourceforge.net/ Learning with Texts] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dictionary''' | |'''Dictionary''' | ||
Line 261: | Line 266: | ||
|[https://unfiltered.news/ Unfiltered.news] | |[https://unfiltered.news/ Unfiltered.news] | ||
|[http://www.abyznewslinks.com/ ABYZ News Links] | |[http://www.abyznewslinks.com/ ABYZ News Links] | ||
|[https://liveuamap.com/ Liveuamap] | |[https://liveuamap.com/ Liveuamap] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Videos''' | |'''Videos''' |
Revision as of 05:09, 14 April 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.