Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|[https://www.globalpetrolprices.com/ GlobalPetrolPrices] | |[https://www.globalpetrolprices.com/ GlobalPetrolPrices] | ||
|[http://www.globalprice.info/en/ GlobalPrice.info] | |[http://www.globalprice.info/en/ GlobalPrice.info] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Statistics''' | |||
|[https://www.statista.com/ Statista] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Trivia Quizzes''' | |'''Trivia Quizzes''' |
Revision as of 15:14, 8 March 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.