Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.timleg.historytimeline&hl=en History Timeline] | |[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.timleg.historytimeline&hl=en History Timeline] | ||
|[https://outline-of-history.mindvessel.net/ Outline of History] | |[https://outline-of-history.mindvessel.net/ Outline of History] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Religion''' | |||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_religions_and_spiritual_traditions Wikipedia List of religions and spiritual traditions] | |||
|[http://www.religionfacts.com/ ReligionFacts] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:51, 6 March 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.