Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | |[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | ||
|[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | |[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Video for Learning''' | |||
|[https://lingopie.com/ Lingopie] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:51, 6 March 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.