Difference between revisions of "Language/Turkish/Vocabulary/WINTER-WORDS"
< Language | Turkish | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !'''KAR''' !SNOW |- |'''KARDAN ADAM''' |SNOWMAN |- |'''KARTOPU''' |SNOWBALL |- |'''ATKI''' |SCARF |- |'''BERE''' |BERET |- |'''CEKET''' |JACKET |- |'''ELD...") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|'''ŞÖMİNE''' | |'''ŞÖMİNE''' | ||
|FIREPLACE | |FIREPLACE | ||
|- | |||
|'''KAYAK''' | |||
|SKI | |||
|- | |||
|'''ÇORAP''' | |||
|SOCKS | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:48, 20 November 2019
KAR | SNOW |
---|---|
KARDAN ADAM | SNOWMAN |
KARTOPU | SNOWBALL |
ATKI | SCARF |
BERE | BERET |
CEKET | JACKET |
ELDİVEN | GLOVE |
SOĞUK | COLD |
ŞÖMİNE | FIREPLACE |
KAYAK | SKI |
ÇORAP | SOCKS |