Difference between revisions of "Language/Polish/Vocabulary/Family"
< Language | Polish | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Family) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Pets) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
==Pets== | ==Pets== | ||
Pies - | {| class=sortable border style="border:5px outset #fff; font-size:17px;background: #f0fff0; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; padding-left:31%;" | ||
|- | |||
|Pies ||dog | |||
|- | |||
|Kot || cat | |||
|- | |||
|Chomik ||Hamster | |||
|- | |||
|Królik ||Rabbit | |||
|- | |||
|Papuga ||Parrot | |||
|- | |||
|Wąż || Snake | |||
|- | |||
|Jaszczurka || lizard | |||
|- | |||
|Pająk ||Spider | |||
|- | |||
|Ptak ||Bird | |||
|} | |||
Author: https://polyglotclub.com/member/_Julitka_ | Author: https://polyglotclub.com/member/_Julitka_ |
Revision as of 20:42, 25 March 2019
Family - Rodzina
Family
|
Pets
Pies | dog |
Kot | cat |
Chomik | Hamster |
Królik | Rabbit |
Papuga | Parrot |
Wąż | Snake |
Jaszczurka | lizard |
Pająk | Spider |
Ptak | Bird |