Difference between revisions of "Language/Mandarin-chinese/Vocabulary/Chemical-elements"
< Language | Mandarin-chinese | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Traditional Chinese == {| class="wikitable" |氢 ! colspan="16" | |氦 |- |鋰 |鈹 ! colspan="10" | |錋 |碳 |氮 |氧 |氟 |氖 |- |鈉 |鎂 ! colspan="10" | |鋁 |矽 |...") |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!鑭系 | !鑭系 | ||
|鑭 | |鑭 | ||
Line 121: | Line 119: | ||
|鎦 | |鎦 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!錒系 | !錒系 | ||
|錒 | |錒 | ||
Line 142: | Line 138: | ||
=== Pinyin === | === Pinyin === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
! colspan="16" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Simplified Chinese == | == Simplified Chinese == | ||
Characters from Rf(鑪) to Rg(錀) in Simplified Chinese are missing | Characters from Rf(鑪) to Rg(錀) in Simplified Chinese are missing. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
! colspan="16" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Pinyin === | === Pinyin === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
! colspan="16" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="10" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:40, 11 December 2017
Traditional Chinese
氢 | 氦 | ||||||||||||||||
鋰 | 鈹 | 錋 | 碳 | 氮 | 氧 | 氟 | 氖 | ||||||||||
鈉 | 鎂 | 鋁 | 矽 | 磷 | 硫 | 氯 | 氬 | ||||||||||
鉀 | 鈣 | 鈧 | 鈦 | 釩 | 鉻 | 錳 | 鐵 | 鈷 | 鎳 | 銅 | 鋅 | 鎵 | 鍺 | 砷 | 硒 | 溴 | 氪 |
銣 | 鍶 | 釔 | 鋯 | 鈮 | 鉬 | 鎝 | 釕 | 銠 | 鈀 | 銀 | 鎘 | 銦 | 錫 | 銻 | 碲 | 碘 | 氙 |
銫 | 鋇 | 鑭系 | 鉿 | 鉭 | 鎢 | 錸 | 鋨 | 銥 | 鉑 | 金 | 汞 | 鉈 | 鉛 | 鉍 | 釙 | 砈 | 氡 |
鍅 | 鐳 | 錒系 | 鑪 | 𨧀 | 𨭎 | 𨨏 | 𨭆 | 䥑 | 鐽 | 錀 |
鑭系 | 鑭 | 鈰 | 鐠 | 釹 | 鉕 | 釤 | 銪 | 釓 | 鋱 | 鏑 | 鈥 | 鉺 | 銩 | 鐿 | 鎦 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
錒系 | 錒 | 釷 | 鏷 | 鈾 | 錼 | 鈽 | 鋂 | 鋦 | 鉳 | 鉲 | 鑀 | 鐨 | 鍆 | 鍩 | 鐒 |
Pinyin
Simplified Chinese
Characters from Rf(鑪) to Rg(錀) in Simplified Chinese are missing.