Editing Language/Tatar/Vocabulary/Basic-phrases
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Яхшы, рәхмәт. | |Яхшы, рәхмәт. | ||
|Yaxşı, räxmät. | |Yaxşı, räxmät. | ||
|- | |||
|Fire! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Get well soon | |Get well soon | ||
Line 163: | Line 167: | ||
| Yuk. | | Yuk. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |One language is never enough | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ber tel genä citmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Please say that again | |Please say that again | ||
Line 178: | Line 182: | ||
| Зинһар, языгыз | | Зинһар, языгыз | ||
|Monı yazalır idígízmí? | |Monı yazalır idígízmí? | ||
|- | |||
|Please. | |||
|Сөендерү. | |||
| Söyenderü. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pleased to meet you | |Pleased to meet you |