Difference between revisions of "Language/Standard-estonian/Vocabulary/Colors"
< Language | Standard-estonian | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AssisFSantos (talk | contribs) m (Corrected orange and included grey) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Blue | |Blue | ||
|sinine | |sinine | ||
|- | |||
|Brown | |||
|pruun | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Green | |Green | ||
|roheline | |roheline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grey | ||
| | |hall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange | |Orange | ||
| | |oranž | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink | |Pink |