Difference between revisions of "Language/Selayar/Vocabulary/Count-from-1-to-10"
< Language | Selayar | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "one = se're") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!ENGLISH | |||
!SILAJARA | |||
|- | |||
|ONE | |||
|SE'RE | |||
|- | |||
|TWO | |||
|RUA | |||
|- | |||
|THREE | |||
|TALLU | |||
|- | |||
|FOUR | |||
|APPA | |||
|- | |||
|FIVE | |||
|LIMA | |||
|- | |||
|SIX | |||
|ANNANG | |||
|- | |||
|SEVEN | |||
|TUJU | |||
|- | |||
|EIGHT | |||
|KARUA | |||
|- | |||
|NINE | |||
|KAASSA | |||
|- | |||
|TEN | |||
|SAMPULO | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:51, 14 February 2019
ENGLISH | SILAJARA |
---|---|
ONE | SE'RE |
TWO | RUA |
THREE | TALLU |
FOUR | APPA |
FIVE | LIMA |
SIX | ANNANG |
SEVEN | TUJU |
EIGHT | KARUA |
NINE | KAASSA |
TEN | SAMPULO |