Editing Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Breakfast-in-many-languages
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Breakfast-vocabulary-in-many-languages.png | [[File:Breakfast-vocabulary-in-many-languages.png]] | ||
In this lesson, you will | |||
In this lesson, you will learn some vocabulary related to '''the breakfast''' in several languages. Good learning ;) | |||
Feel free to add more vocabulary and to add new languages. | |||
==The Breakfast in several languages== | ==The Breakfast in several languages== | ||
Line 9: | Line 13: | ||
!French | !French | ||
!Spanish | !Spanish | ||
!German | !German | ||
!Chinese | !Chinese | ||
!Japanese | !Japanese | ||
!Korean | !Korean | ||
!Esperanto | !Esperanto | ||
! | !Cantonese | ||
!Greek | !Greek | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|bacon<br /><player>bacon-english.mp3</player> | |bacon<br /><player>bacon-english.mp3</player> | ||
|бекон | |бекон | ||
| | |le bacon | ||
| | |tocino | ||
| | |der Frühstücksspeck | ||
|培根(péigēn) | |培根(péigēn) | ||
|ベーコン | |ベーコン | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|lardo | |lardo | ||
|煙肉(jin1 juk6) | |煙肉(jin1 juk6) | ||
| | |Μπέΐκον | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|barbecued pork | |barbecued pork dumplings | ||
|булочки со свининой и соусом барбекю | |булочки со свининой и соусом барбекю | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|叉烧包/叉燒包(chāshāobāo) | |叉烧包/叉燒包(chāshāobāo) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Πιτάκια χοιρινού στο μπάρμπεκιου | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |black pudding | ||
| | |кровяная колбаса | ||
| | |le boudin | ||
| | |la morcilla | ||
|die Blutwurst | |||
| | |||
|黑布丁(hēi bùdīng) | |黑布丁(hēi bùdīng) | ||
|ブラックプディング | |ブラックプディング | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|nigra pudingo | |nigra pudingo | ||
|黑布甸(hak1 bou3 din1) | |黑布甸(hak1 bou3 din1) | ||
| | |Πουτίνγκα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |boiled egg | ||
| | |вареное яйцо | ||
|l' | |l'œuf à la coque | ||
| | |el huevo duro/cocido | ||
| | |das gekochte Ei | ||
|水煮蛋(shuǐzhǔdàn) | |水煮蛋(shuǐzhǔdàn) | ||
|ゆで卵(ゆでたまご) | |ゆで卵(ゆでたまご) | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|kuirita ovo | |kuirita ovo | ||
|煮蛋(zyu2 daan6*2) | |煮蛋(zyu2 daan6*2) | ||
| | |Βραστό αυγό | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:bread.png]] | |[[File:bread.png]] | ||
|bread<br /><player>bread-english.mp3</player> | |bread<br /><player>bread-english.mp3</player> | ||
|хлеб | |хлеб | ||
| | |le pain | ||
| | |el pan | ||
|das Brot | |||
| | |||
|面包/麵包(miànbāo) | |面包/麵包(miànbāo) | ||
|パン | |パン | ||
Line 89: | Line 87: | ||
|pano | |pano | ||
|麵包(min6 baau1) | |麵包(min6 baau1) | ||
| | |Ψωμί | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|breakfast | |breakfast | ||
|завтрак | |завтрак | ||
| | |le petit déjeuner | ||
| | |el desayuno | ||
|das Frühstück | |||
| | |||
|早餐(zǎocān) | |早餐(zǎocān) | ||
|朝ごはん(あさごはン) | |朝ごはん(あさごはン) | ||
Line 103: | Line 100: | ||
|matenmanĝo | |matenmanĝo | ||
|早餐(zou2 caan1) | |早餐(zou2 caan1) | ||
| | |Πρωινό | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |breakfast buffet | ||
| | |завтрак "шведский стол" | ||
| | |le buffet du petit déjeuner | ||
| | |el buffet de desayuno | ||
|das Frühstücksbuffet | |||
| | |||
|自助早餐(zìzhù zǎocān) | |自助早餐(zìzhù zǎocān) | ||
|ビュッフェ式の朝食(ビュッフェしきのちょうしょく) | |ビュッフェ式の朝食(ビュッフェしきのちょうしょく) | ||
Line 117: | Line 113: | ||
|bufeda matenmanĝo | |bufeda matenmanĝo | ||
|布菲早餐(bou3*6 fei1 zou2 caan1),普飛早餐(pou3 fei1 zou2 caan1)<sub>口</sub> | |布菲早餐(bou3*6 fei1 zou2 caan1),普飛早餐(pou3 fei1 zou2 caan1)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Μπουφές πρωινού | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |breakfast table | ||
| | |стол к завтраку | ||
| | |la table du petit déjeuner | ||
| | |la mesa del desayuno | ||
|der Frühstückstisch | |||
| | |||
|早餐桌(zǎocān zhuō) | |早餐桌(zǎocān zhuō) | ||
|朝食用テーブル(ちょうしょくようテーブル) | |朝食用テーブル(ちょうしょくようテーブル) | ||
Line 131: | Line 126: | ||
|tablo de matenmanĝo | |tablo de matenmanĝo | ||
|早餐檯(zou2 caan1 toi4*2) | |早餐檯(zou2 caan1 toi4*2) | ||
| | |Πρωινό τραπέζι | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|brioche | |brioche | ||
| | |сдобная булочка | ||
| | |la brioche | ||
|el Panecillo/Bollo | |el Panecillo/Bollo | ||
| | |die Brioche | ||
|法式甜面包/法式甜麵包(fǎshì tián miànbāo/fàshì tián miànbāo) | |法式甜面包/法式甜麵包(fǎshì tián miànbāo/fàshì tián miànbāo) | ||
|ブリオッシュ | |ブリオッシュ | ||
Line 145: | Line 139: | ||
|brioĉo | |brioĉo | ||
|法式甜包(faat3 sik1 tim4 baau1) | |法式甜包(faat3 sik1 tim4 baau1) | ||
| | |Μπριός | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:butter.png]] | |[[File:butter.png]] | ||
|butter<br /><player>butter-english.mp3</player> | |butter<br /><player>butter-english.mp3</player> | ||
|масло | |масло | ||
| | |le beurre | ||
| | |la mantequilla | ||
|die Butter | |||
| | |||
|黄油/黃油(huángyóu) | |黄油/黃油(huángyóu) | ||
|バター | |バター | ||
|버터 | |버터 | ||
|butero | |butero | ||
|牛油( | |牛油(ngau4 jau4),奶油(naai5 jau4)<sub>書</sub>,黃油(wong4 jau4)<sub>書</sub> | ||
| | |Βούτηρο | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:cereals.png]] | |[[File:cereals.png]] | ||
|cereals<br /><player>cereal-english.mp3</player> | |cereals<br /><player>cereal-english.mp3</player> | ||
|злаки / хлопья / сухой завтрак | |злаки / хлопья / сухой завтрак | ||
| | |les céréales | ||
| | |los cereales | ||
|die Getreide | |||
| | |||
|麦片(màipiàn)/谷片(gǔpiàn) | |麦片(màipiàn)/谷片(gǔpiàn) | ||
|シリアル | |シリアル | ||
|시리얼 | |시리얼 | ||
|cerealoj | |cerealoj | ||
|麥片( | |麥片(mak6 pin3*2) | ||
| | |Δημητριακά | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|cheese | |cheese | ||
|сыр | |сыр | ||
| | |le fromage | ||
| | |el queso | ||
|der Käse | |||
| | |||
|奶酪(nǎilào)/起司(qǐsī) | |奶酪(nǎilào)/起司(qǐsī) | ||
|チーズ | |チーズ | ||
|치즈 | |치즈 | ||
|fromaĝo | |fromaĝo | ||
|芝士( | |芝士(zi1 si6*2) | ||
| | |Τυρί | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|coffee | |coffee | ||
|кофе | |кофе | ||
| | |le café | ||
| | |el café | ||
|der Kaffee | |||
| | |||
|咖啡(kāfēi) | |咖啡(kāfēi) | ||
|コーヒー(珈琲) | |コーヒー(珈琲) | ||
|커피 | |커피 | ||
|kafo | |kafo | ||
|咖啡( | |咖啡(gaa3 fe1) | ||
| | |Καφές | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|cream | |cream | ||
|крем | |крем | ||
| | |la crème | ||
| | |la nata | ||
|die Sahne | |||
| | |||
|奶油(nǎiyóu) | |奶油(nǎiyóu) | ||
|クリーム | |クリーム | ||
|크림 | |크림 | ||
|kremo | |kremo | ||
|忌廉( | |忌廉(gei6 lim4*1) | ||
| | |Κρέμα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|crispbread | |crispbread | ||
|сухарь | |сухарь | ||
| | |le biscuit scandinave | ||
| | |la galleta de centeno | ||
|das Knäckebrot | |||
| | |||
|薄脆麦饼干/薄脆麥餅乾(báocuì mài bǐnggān) | |薄脆麦饼干/薄脆麥餅乾(báocuì mài bǐnggān) | ||
|クリスプパン | |クリスプパン | ||
|얇은 비스킷 | |얇은 비스킷 | ||
|krakpano | |krakpano | ||
|薄脆麥餅乾(bok6 ceoi3 mak6 | |薄脆麥餅乾(bok6 ceoi3 mak6 beng2 gon1) | ||
| | |Κράκερς | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|deep-fried dough sticks | |deep-fried dough sticks | ||
|пончики (в виде палочек) | |пончики (в виде палочек) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|油条/油條(yóutiáo) | |油条/油條(yóutiáo) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Λουκουμάδες | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |dried fruit | ||
|сухофрукты | |сухофрукты | ||
| | |les fruit secs | ||
| | |la fruta seca | ||
|das Dörrobst | |||
| | |||
|果干/果乾(guǒgān) | |果干/果乾(guǒgān) | ||
|ドライフルーツ | |ドライフルーツ | ||
|말린 과일 | |말린 과일 | ||
|sekigitaj fruktoj | |sekigitaj fruktoj | ||
|乾果( | |乾果(gon1 gwo2),涼果(loeng4 gwo2) | ||
| | |Αποξηραμένα φρούτα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|drinks | |drinks | ||
|напитки | |напитки | ||
| | |les boissons | ||
| | |las bebidas | ||
|die Getränke | |||
| | |||
|饮料(yǐnliào)/飲品(yǐnpǐn) | |饮料(yǐnliào)/飲品(yǐnpǐn) | ||
|飲料(いんりょう) | |飲料(いんりょう) | ||
|음료수(飮料水) | |음료수(飮料水) | ||
|trinkaĵoj | |trinkaĵoj | ||
|飲品( | |飲品(jam2 ban2) | ||
| | |Ποτά/Αναψυκτικά | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |English breakfast | ||
| | |завтрак по-английски | ||
| | |le petit déjeuner anglais | ||
| | |el desayuno inglés | ||
|das englische Frühstück | |||
| | |||
|英式早餐(yīngshì zǎocān) | |英式早餐(yīngshì zǎocān) | ||
|英式の朝食(えいしきのちょうしょく) | |英式の朝食(えいしきのちょうしょく) | ||
|영국식 아침 식사(英國式-食事) | |영국식 아침 식사(英國式-食事) | ||
|Angla matenmanĝo | |Angla matenmanĝo | ||
|英式早餐(jing1 | |英式早餐(jing1 sik1 zou2 caan1) | ||
| | |Αγγλικό πρωινό | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |French toast | ||
| | |французский бутерброд | ||
| | |le pain perdu | ||
|tostada francesa | |tostada francesa | ||
| | |das in Ei gebrantene Brot | ||
|法式吐司(fǎshì tǔsī/fàshì tǔsī) | |法式吐司(fǎshì tǔsī/fàshì tǔsī) | ||
|フレンチトースト | |フレンチトースト | ||
|프렌치 토스트 | |프렌치 토스트 | ||
|Franca toasto | |Franca toasto | ||
|法蘭西多士( | |法蘭西多士(faat3 laan4 sai1 do1 si6*2),西多士(sai1 do1 si6*2)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Τόστ/Γαλλικό τοστ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |fresh fruit | ||
| | |свежие фрукты | ||
| | |les fruits | ||
| | |la fruta fresca | ||
|das Obst | |||
| | |||
|新鲜水果/新鮮水果(xīnxiān shuǐguǒ) | |新鲜水果/新鮮水果(xīnxiān shuǐguǒ) | ||
|新鮮な果物(しんせんなくだもの) | |新鮮な果物(しんせんなくだもの) | ||
Line 313: | Line 295: | ||
|freŝa frukto | |freŝa frukto | ||
|生果(saang1 gwo2)<sub>口</sub> | |生果(saang1 gwo2)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Φρέσκα φρούτα (plural) | ||
Φρέσκο Φρούτο(1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |fried egg | ||
| | |жареное яйцо | ||
|l' | |l'œuf sur le plat | ||
| | |el huevo frito | ||
|das Spiegelei | |||
| | |||
|煎蛋(jiāndàn) | |煎蛋(jiāndàn) | ||
|目玉焼き(めだまやき) | |目玉焼き(めだまやき) | ||
|프라이드 에그 | |프라이드 에그 | ||
|fritita ovo | |fritita ovo | ||
|煎蛋( | |煎蛋(zin1 daan6*2) | ||
| | |Τηγανιτό Αυγό | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |fruit juice | ||
| | |фруктовый сок | ||
| | |le jus de fruit | ||
| | |el zumo/jugo de frutas | ||
|der Obstsaft | |||
| | |||
|果汁(guǒzhī) | |果汁(guǒzhī) | ||
|フルーツジュース | |フルーツジュース | ||
|과일 주스 | |과일 주스 | ||
|suko de frukto | |suko de frukto | ||
|果汁( | |果汁(gwo2 zap1) | ||
| | |Χυμός Φρούτων | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |fruit yogurt | ||
| | |фруктовый йогурт | ||
| | |le yaourt aux fruits | ||
| | |el yogurt de frutas | ||
|der Früchtejoghurt | |||
| | |||
|水果酸奶(shuǐguǒ suānnǎi)/水果優格(shuǐguǒ yōugé) | |水果酸奶(shuǐguǒ suānnǎi)/水果優格(shuǐguǒ yōugé) | ||
|フルーツヨーグルト | |フルーツヨーグルト | ||
|과일 요구르트 | |과일 요구르트 | ||
|jogurto de frukto | |jogurto de frukto | ||
|水果酸奶( | |水果酸奶(seoi2 gwo2 syun1 naai5) | ||
| | |Γιαούρτι με φρούτα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|ham | |ham | ||
|ветчина | |ветчина | ||
| | |le jambon | ||
| | |el jamón | ||
|der Schinken | |||
| | |||
|火腿(huǒtuǐ) | |火腿(huǒtuǐ) | ||
|ハム | |ハム | ||
|햄 | |햄 | ||
|ŝinko | |ŝinko | ||
|火腿( | |火腿(fo2 teoi2) | ||
| | |Ζαμπόν | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |hot chocolate | ||
| | |горячий шоколад, какао | ||
| | |le chocolat chaud | ||
|chocolate caliente | |chocolate caliente | ||
| | |die Schokolade | ||
|热可可/熱可可(rè kěkě) | |热可可/熱可可(rè kěkě) | ||
|ホットチョコレート | |ホットチョコレート | ||
|핫초코 | |핫초코 | ||
|varma ĉokolado | |varma ĉokolado | ||
|熱朱古力( | |熱朱古力(jit6 zyu1 gu2*1 lik6*1)<sub>口</sub>,熱巧克力(jit6 haau2 hak1 lik6)<sub>書</sub> | ||
| | |Ζεστή σοκολάτα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|jam | |jam | ||
|варенье / джем | |варенье / джем | ||
| | |la confiture | ||
| | |la mermelada | ||
|die Konfitüre | |||
| | |||
|果酱/果醬(guǒjiàng) | |果酱/果醬(guǒjiàng) | ||
|ジャム | |ジャム | ||
|잼 | |잼 | ||
|marmelado | |marmelado | ||
|果醬(gwo2 zoeng3),果占( | |果醬(gwo2 zoeng3),果占(gwo2 zim1)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Μαρμελάδα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|kipper | |kipper | ||
| | |копченая рыба | ||
| | |les kippers | ||
| | |el arenque ahumado | ||
|die Räucherheringe | |||
| | |||
|腌鲱鱼/醃鯡魚 (yān fēiyú) | |腌鲱鱼/醃鯡魚 (yān fēiyú) | ||
|キッパー | |キッパー | ||
|훈제 청어 | |훈제 청어 | ||
| | | | ||
|醃鯡魚(jip3 | |醃鯡魚(jip3 fei1 jyu4*2) | ||
| | |Ρέγγα φιλέτο | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|marmalade | |marmalade | ||
|мармелад | |мармелад | ||
| | |la confiture d'oranges | ||
| | |la mermelada de naranja | ||
|die Orangenmarmelade | |||
| | |||
|酸果酱/酸果醬(suānguǒ jiàng) | |酸果酱/酸果醬(suānguǒ jiàng) | ||
|マーマレード | |マーマレード | ||
|마멀레이드 | |마멀레이드 | ||
|konfitaĵo | |konfitaĵo | ||
|橙皮占(caang4* | |橙皮占(caang4*2 pei4 zim1)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Μαρμελάδα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|milk | |milk | ||
|молоко | |молоко | ||
| | |le lait | ||
| | |la leche | ||
|die Milch | |||
| | |||
|牛奶(niúnǎi) | |牛奶(niúnǎi) | ||
|牛乳(ぎゅうにゅう) | |牛乳(ぎゅうにゅう) | ||
|우유(牛乳) | |우유(牛乳) | ||
|lakto | |lakto | ||
|牛奶( | |牛奶(ngau4 naai5) | ||
| | |Γάλα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |pancake / crepe | ||
|блин | |оладь / блин, блинчик | ||
| | |la crêpe | ||
| | |la crepa | ||
|der Pfannkuchen | |||
| | |||
|煎饼/煎餅(jiānbǐng) | |煎饼/煎餅(jiānbǐng) | ||
| | |パンケーキ、クレープ | ||
|팬케이크 | |팬케이크, 크레페 | ||
|patkuko | |patkuko, krepo | ||
|班戟( | |班戟(baan1 gik1)<sub>口</sub>,煎餅(zin1 beng2) | ||
| | |Τηγανίτες/Κρέπα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|pâté | |pâté | ||
|паштет | |паштет | ||
| | |le pâté | ||
| | |el paté | ||
|die Pastete | |||
| | |法式肉酱(fǎshì ròujiàng/fàshì ròujiàng) | ||
|法式肉酱 | |||
|パテ | |パテ | ||
|파테 | |파테 | ||
|pasteĉo | |pasteĉo | ||
|法式肉醬(faat3 sik1 juk6 zoeng3) | |法式肉醬(faat3 sik1 juk6 zoeng3) | ||
| | |Πατέ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |poached egg | ||
|яйцо-пашот | |яйцо-пашот | ||
|l' | |l'œuf poché | ||
| | |el huevo escalfado/pochado | ||
| | |das verlorenes Ei | ||
|水煮蛋(shuǐzhǔdàn) | |水煮蛋(shuǐzhǔdàn) | ||
|ポーチドエッグ | |ポーチドエッグ | ||
Line 481: | Line 452: | ||
|boletita ovo | |boletita ovo | ||
|波蛋(bo1 daan6*2) | |波蛋(bo1 daan6*2) | ||
| | |Αυγό Ποσέ | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|porridge | |porridge | ||
|каша / овсянка | |каша / овсянка | ||
| | |le porridge | ||
| | |las gachas | ||
|der Porridge | |||
| | |||
|粥(zhōu) | |粥(zhōu) | ||
|お粥(おかゆ) | |お粥(おかゆ) | ||
Line 509: | Line 465: | ||
|kaĉo | |kaĉo | ||
|粥(zuk1) | |粥(zuk1) | ||
| | |Ποριτζ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|sausage | |sausage | ||
|сосиска | |сосиска | ||
| | |la saucisse | ||
| | |la salchicha | ||
|das Würstchen | |||
| | |||
|香肠/香腸(xiāngcháng) | |香肠/香腸(xiāngcháng) | ||
|ソーセージ | |ソーセージ | ||
|소시지 | |소시지 | ||
|kolbaso | |kolbaso | ||
|香腸( | |香腸(hoeng1 coeng4*2) | ||
| | |Λουκάνικο | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |scrambled egg | ||
|яичница-болтунья | |яичница-болтунья | ||
| | |les œufs brouillés | ||
| | |los huevos revueltos | ||
|das Rührei | |||
| | |||
|炒蛋(chǎodàn) | |炒蛋(chǎodàn) | ||
|スクランブルエッグ | |スクランブルエッグ | ||
|스크램블드 에그 | |스크램블드 에그 | ||
|kirovaĵo | |kirovaĵo | ||
|炒蛋( | |炒蛋(caau2 daan6*2),滑蛋(waat6 daan2) | ||
| | |Αυγά σκράμπλ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 572: | Line 498: | ||
|le lait de soja | |le lait de soja | ||
|la leche de soja | |la leche de soja | ||
|die Sojamilch | |die Sojamilch | ||
|豆浆/豆漿(dòujiāng) | |豆浆/豆漿(dòujiāng) | ||
Line 579: | Line 504: | ||
|sojfaba lakto | |sojfaba lakto | ||
|豆漿(dau6 zoeng1) | |豆漿(dau6 zoeng1) | ||
| | |Γάλα σόγιας | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|spring rolls | |spring rolls | ||
| | |пружинные валки | ||
|les rouleaux de printemps | |les rouleaux de printemps | ||
|los rollos de primavera | |los rollos de primavera | ||
|die Frühlingsrollen | |die Frühlingsrollen | ||
|春卷/春捲(chūnjuǎn) | |春卷/春捲(chūnjuǎn) | ||
Line 592: | Line 516: | ||
|춘권 | |춘권 | ||
|ruloj de printempo | |ruloj de printempo | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Σπρινγκ ρόλ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|steamed dumplings | |steamed dumplings | ||
|пельмени на пару | |пельмени на пару | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|蒸饺/蒸餃(zhēngjiǎo) | |蒸饺/蒸餃(zhēngjiǎo) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Πιτάκια στον ατμό | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|tea | |tea | ||
|чай | |чай | ||
| | |le thé | ||
| | |el té | ||
|der Tee | |||
| | |||
|茶(chá) | |茶(chá) | ||
|お茶(おちゃ) | |お茶(おちゃ) | ||
Line 635: | Line 543: | ||
|teo | |teo | ||
|茶(caa4) | |茶(caa4) | ||
| | |Τσάΐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |tea egg | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|茶鸡蛋/茶雞蛋(chájīdàn) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|tenpura | |||
| | |||
тэмпура | тэмпура | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |天ぷら、天麩羅(てんぷら) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|τεμπούρα | |||
|τεμπούρα | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|toast | |toast | ||
|тост | |тост | ||
| | |le toast | ||
| | |la tostada | ||
|der Toast | |||
| | |||
|吐司(tǔsī) | |吐司(tǔsī) | ||
|トースト | |トースト | ||
|토스트 | |토스트 | ||
|toasto | |toasto | ||
|多士( | |多士(do1 si6*2) | ||
| | |Τόστ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|tomato | |tomato | ||
|помидор | |помидор | ||
| | |la tomate | ||
| | |el tomate | ||
|die Tomate | |||
| | |||
|西红柿(xīhóngshì)/番茄(fānqié) | |西红柿(xīhóngshì)/番茄(fānqié) | ||
|トマト | |トマト | ||
|토마토 | |토마토 | ||
|tomato | |tomato | ||
|番茄( | |番茄(faan1 ke4*2),蕃茄(faan1 ke4*2) | ||
| | |Τομάτα/Ντομάτα | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|waffle | |waffle | ||
|вафля | |вафля | ||
| | |la gaufre | ||
| | |el gofre | ||
|die Waffel | |||
| | |||
|华夫(huáfū)/鬆餅(sōngbǐng) | |华夫(huáfū)/鬆餅(sōngbǐng) | ||
|ワッフル | |ワッフル | ||
|와플 | |와플 | ||
|vaflo | |vaflo | ||
|窩夫( | |窩夫(wo1 fu1)<sub>口</sub> | ||
| | |Βάφλα | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 707: | Line 625: | ||
[[Category:Vocabulary/many-languages]] | [[Category:Vocabulary/many-languages]] | ||