Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Political-Compass-by-Country"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/gddzy3/political_compass_but_in_mexican_quality/ | |https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/gddzy3/political_compass_but_in_mexican_quality/ | ||
|- | |||
|Montenegro | |||
|2021 | |||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/oqsapn/the_political_compass_montenegro/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Morocco | |Morocco |
Revision as of 20:28, 5 August 2022
This is a list of memes of political compass. It is an oversimplified overview and brutally good starting point to learn about a circus.