Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Political-Compass-by-Country"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/newzealand/comments/gclyu8/i_tried_to_make_fun_of_everyone_equally_the_new/ | |https://www.reddit.com/r/newzealand/comments/gclyu8/i_tried_to_make_fun_of_everyone_equally_the_new/ | ||
|- | |||
|North Macedonia | |||
|2020 | |||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/h7h02l/macedonian_political_compass/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Norway | |Norway |
Revision as of 01:05, 24 June 2022
This is a list of memes of political compass. It is an oversimplified overview and brutally good starting points for beginners to learn about the politics of a country (clown world).