Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | |[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.languagedrops.com/ Drops] | |||
|[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | |||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | |[https://github.com/tkrajina/10000sentences 10,000 sentences] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | |[https://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | ||
|[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | |[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | ||
|[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | |[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | ||
|[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | |[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | |[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | ||
|[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | |[https://github.com/lexica/lexica Lexica] | ||
|[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | |[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | ||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Appendix:Swadesh_lists Wiktionary Swadesh lists] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:16, 22 November 2020
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.