Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|[https://tr-ex.me/ TREX] | |[https://tr-ex.me/ TREX] | ||
|[https://github.com/meetDeveloper/Dictionary-Anywhere Dictionary-Anywhere] | |[https://github.com/meetDeveloper/Dictionary-Anywhere Dictionary-Anywhere] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://iate.europa.eu/ Interactive Terminology of Europe] | |[https://iate.europa.eu/ Interactive Terminology of Europe] | ||
|[https://glosbe.com/ Glosbe] | |[https://glosbe.com/ Glosbe] | ||
|[http://goldendict.org/ GoldenDict] | |[http://goldendict.org/ GoldenDict] | ||
|[http://aarddict.org/ Aard 2] | |[http://aarddict.org/ Aard 2] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://bravolol.com/ Bravolol] | |[https://bravolol.com/ Bravolol] | ||
|[https://www.freelang.net/ FREELANG] | |[https://www.freelang.net/ FREELANG] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:41, 22 November 2020
This is a brief version and a backup of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.