Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | |[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | ||
|[http://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | |[http://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | ||
|[https://www.audacityteam.org/ Audacity] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | |[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Text-to-Speech''' | |'''Text-to-Speech''' |
Revision as of 21:09, 22 August 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.