Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|[https://www.giuspen.com/cherrytree/ cherrytree] | |[https://www.giuspen.com/cherrytree/ cherrytree] | ||
|[https://qosp.org/ Quillnote] | |[https://qosp.org/ Quillnote] | ||
|[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | |[https://jrnl.sh/ jrnl] | ||
|[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | |[https://orgmode.org/ Org mode] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.dendron.so/ Dendron] | |[https://wiki.dendron.so/ Dendron] | ||
|[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | |[https://postkevone.github.io/tiddlyresearch/ TiddlyResearch] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Handwriting Notebook''' | |||
|[https://xournalpp.github.io/ Xournal++] | |||
|[https://github.com/adil192/saber Saber] | |||
|[https://rnote.flxzt.net/ Rnote] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wiki''' | |'''Wiki''' |
Revision as of 23:49, 30 November 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.