Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|[https://www.globalpetrolprices.com/ GlobalPetrolPrices] | |[https://www.globalpetrolprices.com/ GlobalPetrolPrices] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Economy''' | ||
|[https://commodity.com/ Commidity.com] | |[https://commodity.com/ Commidity.com] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|[https://www.statista.com/ Statista] | |[https://www.statista.com/ Statista] | ||
|[https://ourworldindata.org/ Our World in Data] | |[https://ourworldindata.org/ Our World in Data] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vehicle''' | |||
|[https://www.globalcarsbrands.com/ Global Cars Brands] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:00, 30 November 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.