Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|[https://www.allrecipes.com/recipes/86/world-cuisine/ Allrecipes] | |[https://www.allrecipes.com/recipes/86/world-cuisine/ Allrecipes] | ||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_cuisines Wikipedia List of cuisines] | |[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_cuisines Wikipedia List of cuisines] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sport''' | |||
|[http://www.traditionalsports.org/ Traditional Sports] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:10, 29 November 2022
Internet Resources for Polyglots (IRFP)
- For the full version of this article, go HERE.