Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://github.com/Alikaraki95/Getoffyourphone Get Off Your Phone] | |[https://github.com/Alikaraki95/Getoffyourphone Get Off Your Phone] | ||
|[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | |[https://selfcontrolapp.com/ SelfControl] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Brain Trainer''' | |||
|[https://www.lumosity.com/en/ Lumosity] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Keyboard''' | |'''Keyboard''' |
Revision as of 20:28, 17 September 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.