Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|[https://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | |[https://www.languagepod101.com/ LanguagePod101.com] | ||
|[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | |[https://lyricstraining.com/ Lyrics Training] | ||
|[https://speech-to-text-demo.ng.bluemix.net/ Watson Speech to Text Demo] | |||
|[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | |[https://rhinospike.com/ RhinoSpike] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://routledgetextbooks.com/textbooks/colloquial/ Colloquial Languages] | |[https://routledgetextbooks.com/textbooks/colloquial/ Colloquial Languages] | ||
|[https://audio-lingua.eu/?lang=en Audio-Lingua] | |[https://audio-lingua.eu/?lang=en Audio-Lingua] | ||
|[https://www.audacityteam.org/ Audacity] | |[https://www.audacityteam.org/ Audacity] | ||
|[https://obsproject.com/ OBS Studio] | |[https://obsproject.com/ OBS Studio] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | |[https://greatlanguagegame.com/ The Great Language Game] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Text-to-Speech''' | |'''Text-to-Speech''' |
Revision as of 14:38, 25 March 2020
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.