Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|'''Vocabulary''' | |'''Vocabulary''' | ||
|[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | |[https://apps.ankiweb.net/ Anki] | ||
|[https://mnemosyne-proj.org/ Mnemosyne] | |||
|[https://www.memrise.com/ Memrise] | |[https://www.memrise.com/ Memrise] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://quizlet.com/ Quizlet] | |[https://quizlet.com/ Quizlet] | ||
|[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | |[https://www.clozemaster.com/ Clozemaster] | ||
|[https://lingvist.com/ Lingvist] | |[https://lingvist.com/ Lingvist] | ||
|[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | |[https://context.reverso.net/translation/ Reverso Context] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.languagedrops.com/ Drops] | |[https://www.languagedrops.com/ Drops] | ||
|[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | |[https://www.learnwitholiver.com/ LearnWithOliver] | ||
|[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | |[https://babadum.com/ Ba Ba Dum] | ||
|[http://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | |[http://www.languageguide.org/ LanguageGuide.org] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | |[https://www.wordofthehour.org/ Word of The Hour] | ||
|[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | |[http://sublearning.com/ Sublearning] | ||
|[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | |[https://www.iclanguage.com/ ic language] | ||
|[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | |[https://babadada.com/ BABADADA] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | |[https://mainichi.me/ Mainichi] | ||
|[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | |[https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Frequency_lists Wiktionary Frequency lists] | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:01, 10 November 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.