Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/IRFP-in-brief"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|[http://goldendict.org/ GoldenDict] | |[http://goldendict.org/ GoldenDict] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://aarddict.org/ Aard 2] | |||
|[https://bravolol.com/ Bravolol] | |[https://bravolol.com/ Bravolol] | ||
|[http://www.lingoes.net/ Lingoes] | |[http://www.lingoes.net/ Lingoes] | ||
|[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.luc.dict.lingoes Lingoes Dictionary (TLApps)] | |[https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.luc.dict.lingoes Lingoes Dictionary (TLApps)] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://hedgedict.com/en HedgeDict] | |[http://hedgedict.com/en HedgeDict] | ||
|[https://play.google.com/store/search?q=alldict Alldict] | |[https://play.google.com/store/search?q=alldict Alldict] | ||
|[https://www.freelang.net/ FREELANG] | |[https://www.freelang.net/ FREELANG] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:13, 10 November 2019
This is a brief version of Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Internet-resources-for-polyglots.