Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|No More | |No More | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBnUgb_QFFE | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBnUgb_QFFE | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Only Time | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7wfYIMyS_dI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 106: | Line 111: | ||
|You Sang to Me | |You Sang to Me | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MY4YJxn-9Og | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MY4YJxn-9Og | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Yellow | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yKNxeF4KMsY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 376: | Line 386: | ||
|美麗新世界 | |美麗新世界 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDiSck_imgw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDiSck_imgw | ||
|- | |||
|2002/2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|丁香花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YcWU66UIctE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
Line 381: | Line 396: | ||
|他一定很愛你 | |他一定很愛你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZUm48lPJPLc | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZUm48lPJPLc | ||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|離別 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YWPGVQFGNRA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
Line 436: | Line 456: | ||
|Hey Ya! | |Hey Ya! | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PWgvGjAhvIw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PWgvGjAhvIw | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|English | |||
|Numb | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kXYiU_JCYtU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 504: | Line 529: | ||
|說愛你 | |說愛你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cOBQgUZnceg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cOBQgUZnceg | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|曾經最美 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5T0-l4encho | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 599: | Line 629: | ||
|倔強 | |倔強 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R2s-H_crYkc | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R2s-H_crYkc | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|让泪化作相思雨 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QvPY-IWLOSo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 604: | Line 639: | ||
|七里香 | |七里香 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bbp9ZaJD_eA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bbp9ZaJD_eA | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|下辈子如果我还记得你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6SURdvLvVLs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 629: | Line 669: | ||
|Gasolina | |Gasolina | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CCF1_jI8Prk | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CCF1_jI8Prk | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|Home | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lbSOLBMUvIE | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|Your Man | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nADTbWQof7Y | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|You're Beautiful | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oofSnsGkops | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 664: | Line 719: | ||
|髮如雪 | |髮如雪 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aaM7qG2ycjk | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aaM7qG2ycjk | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|分手在那个秋天 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XQU4Uhunv7I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 679: | Line 739: | ||
|怒放的生命 | |怒放的生命 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ft-D_5OmsRY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ft-D_5OmsRY | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|那一夜 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DEl8Cc8_uqo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 704: | Line 769: | ||
|千年之戀 | |千年之戀 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fTrPL5b4Lg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fTrPL5b4Lg | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|香水有毒 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J_SXowY6gWQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 714: | Line 784: | ||
|一千年以後 | |一千年以後 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m0z1XfphYzU | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m0z1XfphYzU | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一万个理由 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weohVJSOp5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 747: | Line 822: | ||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0mWQR7x99VU | * https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0mWQR7x99VU | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|飞舞 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZeeXMgYNJcI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 787: | Line 867: | ||
|香水百合 | |香水百合 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y0OGAA_NKo | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y0OGAA_NKo | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|只對你有感覺 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jS7zzyoixf8 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|做你的愛人 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdNq5zhoTZE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 822: | Line 912: | ||
|愛轉角 | |愛轉角 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xuTaKiUFVb8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xuTaKiUFVb8 | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|English | |||
|Bleeding Love | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7_weSk0BonM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 915: | Line 1,010: | ||
|自由飞翔 | |自由飞翔 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdxjeObg7y4 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdxjeObg7y4 | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|有一种爱叫做放手 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0xioMuUm8B0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 925: | Line 1,025: | ||
|月牙灣 | |月牙灣 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZXE20ScmPY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZXE20ScmPY | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English | |||
|Better in Time | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qSxyffSB7wA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 930: | Line 1,035: | ||
|Poker Face | |Poker Face | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bESGLojNYSo | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bESGLojNYSo | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|German | |||
|Lass mich in dein Leben | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gi9AhO_gh70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 935: | Line 1,045: | ||
|北京欢迎你 | |北京欢迎你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IO9NIizev6M | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IO9NIizev6M | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|冰吻 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fyuM7EuiyaY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 960: | Line 1,075: | ||
|小酒窩 | |小酒窩 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h-woMj_Vt0A | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h-woMj_Vt0A | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最后一次的温柔 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LsoBsHe5hj4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 1,040: | Line 1,160: | ||
|說謊 | |說謊 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ftfJRzW0MPo | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ftfJRzW0MPo | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|傷心的時候可以聽情歌 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_EWI58NPDc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 |
Latest revision as of 17:15, 14 April 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |