Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|individual taxation system | |individual taxation system | ||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Individual_Taxation_Systems.svg | |https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Individual_Taxation_Systems.svg | ||
|- | |||
|Internet freedom | |||
|https://freedomhouse.org/explore-the-map?type=fotn&year=2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|left- and right-hand driving | |left- and right-hand driving |
Revision as of 00:02, 19 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life in data.
Remember to check the source to see if it has any potential bias.
In progress.