Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|religion | |religion | ||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:World_religions_map_en.svg | |https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:World_religions_map_en.svg | ||
|- | |||
|screen time | |||
|https://www.dailymail.co.uk/sciencetech/article-2642782/How-time-YOU-spend-looking-screen-Infographic-reveals-extent-tech-addiction-globe.html | |||
|- | |- | ||
|social media use | |social media use |
Revision as of 00:23, 18 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life in data.
Remember to check the source to see if it has any potential bias.
In progress.