Editing Language/Modern-greek-1453/Vocabulary/Kitchen
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Le saladier | |Le saladier | ||
|The salad bowl | |The salad bowl | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Βοηθητικά εξαρτήματα κουζίνας / exartîmata kouzînas | |Βοηθητικά εξαρτήματα κουζίνας / exartîmata kouzînas | ||
|Ustensiles de cuisine | |Ustensiles de cuisine | ||
|Cooking tools | |Cooking tools | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ένα τρίφτης / ènas trîftis | |Ένα τρίφτης / ènas trîftis | ||
Line 222: | Line 230: | ||
|Une cuillère à café | |Une cuillère à café | ||
|A coffee spoon | |A coffee spoon | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Λευκά είδη κουζίνας / lefkà îdi kouzînas | |Λευκά είδη κουζίνας / lefkà îdi kouzînas | ||
|Le linge de cuisine | |Le linge de cuisine | ||
|Kitchen linen | |Kitchen linen | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Μια ποδιά κουζίνας / podià kouzînas | |Μια ποδιά κουζίνας / podià kouzînas |