Editing Language/Mandarin-chinese/Vocabulary/Polyphonic-characters
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Some characters have the same meanings | Some characters have the same meanings, they are just read differently. | ||
(ROC, mainly from https://www.moedict.tw/ / PRC, mainly from http://www.zdic.net/). | (ROC, mainly from https://www.moedict.tw/ / PRC, mainly from http://www.zdic.net/). | ||
In progress. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" |A | ! colspan="2" |A | ||
Line 161: | Line 159: | ||
|chí shi | |chí shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|沖 | |沖 / 冲 | ||
|chōng | |chōng / chōng chòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|臭 | |臭 | ||
Line 543: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|坷 | |坷 | ||
| | |kě qiào què / kē kě | ||
|- | |- | ||
|殼 / 壳 | |殼 / 壳 | ||
| | |ké qiào | ||
|- | |- | ||
|可 | |可 | ||
Line 675: | Line 673: | ||
|mó mā | |mó mā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缪 | ||
|móu miù mù miào | |móu miù mù miào | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 808: | Line 806: | ||
|sǎn sàn | |sǎn sàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |丧 | ||
|sāng sàng | |sāng sàng sang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|色 | |色 | ||
Line 815: | Line 813: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|塞 | |塞 | ||
|sè sāi sài | |sè sāi sài | ||
|- | |- | ||
|煞 | |煞 | ||
|shā shà | |shā shà | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |厦 | ||
|shà xià | |shà xià | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 827: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|苫 | |苫 | ||
| | |shàn shān | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |汤 | ||
|shāng tāng | |shāng tāng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|折 | |折 | ||
|shé | |shé shē shé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|舍 | |舍 | ||
Line 839: | Line 837: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|拾 | |拾 | ||
| | |shè shí | ||
|- | |- | ||
|什 | |什 | ||
| | |shén shí | ||
|- | |- | ||
|葚 | |葚 | ||
|shèn rèn | |shèn rèn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |识 | ||
| | |shí zhì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|似 | |似 | ||
| | |shì sì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|属 | |属 | ||
Line 862: | Line 860: | ||
|shuā shuà | |shuā shuà | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |说 | ||
|shuì shuō | |shuì shuō | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |数 | ||
|shuò shǔ shù | |shuò shǔ shù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|忪 | |忪 | ||
| | |sōng zhóng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宿 | |宿 | ||
Line 878: | Line 876: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |T | ! colspan="2" |T | ||
|- | |||
|踏 | |||
|tā tà | |||
|- | |- | ||
|沓 | |沓 | ||
| | |tà dá | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |趟 | ||
| | |tāng tàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|苔 | |苔 | ||
|tái tāi | |tái tāi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |调 | ||
|tiáo diào | |tiáo diào | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 895: | Line 896: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|通 | |通 | ||
| | |tōng tòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|吐 | |吐 | ||
Line 901: | Line 902: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|褪 | |褪 | ||
| | |tuì tùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|拓 | |拓 | ||
Line 912: | Line 913: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|圩 | |圩 | ||
| | |wéi xū | ||
|- | |- | ||
|委 | |委 | ||
Line 923: | Line 924: | ||
|wèi yù | |wèi yù | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |遗 | ||
|wèi yí | |wèi yí | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纹 | ||
| | |wén wèn | ||
|- | |||
|乌 | |||
|wū wù | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |X | ! colspan="2" |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |吓 | ||
| | |xiā hè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |鲜 | ||
|xiān xiǎn | |xiān xiǎn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纤 | ||
| | |xiān qiàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|相 | |相 | ||
Line 944: | Line 948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|行 | |行 | ||
| | |xíng háng hàng héng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|省 | |省 | ||
Line 950: | Line 954: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|削 | |削 | ||
| | |xuē xiāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|血 | |血 | ||
|xuè xiě | |xuè xiě | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |熏 | ||
| | |xūn xùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |兴 | ||
|xīng xìng | |xīng xìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 966: | Line 970: | ||
! colspan="2" |Y | ! colspan="2" |Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |哑 | ||
|yā yǎ | |yā yǎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 975: | Line 979: | ||
|yān yàn yè | |yān yàn yè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |约 | ||
| | |yāo yuē | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钥 | ||
|yào yuè | |yào yuè | ||
|- | |- | ||
|掖 | |掖 | ||
| | |yē yè | ||
|- | |- | ||
|耶 | |耶 | ||
|yē yé | |yē yé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |叶 | ||
| | |yè xié | ||
|- | |- | ||
|艾 | |艾 | ||
Line 996: | Line 1,000: | ||
|yí yǐ | |yí yǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |应 | ||
|yīng yìng | |yīng yìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |佣 | ||
| | |yōng yòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|熨 | |熨 | ||
|yù yùn | |yù yùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |与 | ||
|yǔ yù yú | |yǔ yù yú | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |吁 | ||
| | |yù yū xū | ||
|- | |- | ||
|予 | |予 | ||
|yú yǔ | |yú yǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |晕 | ||
| | |yūn yùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Z | ! colspan="2" |Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|咋 | |咋 | ||
| | |zǎ zé zhā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |载 | ||
|zǎi zài | |zǎi zài | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |脏 | ||
| | |zāng zàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |择 | ||
|zé zhái | |zé zhái | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,038: | ||
|zhá zhā zā | |zhá zhā zā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |轧 | ||
|zhá yà | |zhá yà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|炸 | |炸 | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,045: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|粘 | |粘 | ||
| | |zhān nián | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |涨 | ||
|zhǎng zhàng | |zhǎng zhàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |占 | ||
| | |zhān zhàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|爪 | |爪 | ||
|zhǎo zhuǎ | |zhǎo zhuǎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |着 | ||
| | |zháo zhuó zhāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蜇 | |蜇 | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|症 | |症 | ||
| | |zhēng zhèng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|正 | |正 | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 1,069: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|殖 | |殖 | ||
| | |zhí shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|只 | |只 | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,077: | ||
|zhōng zhòng | |zhōng zhòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |种 | ||
| | |zhǒng zhòng chóng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |轴 | ||
|zhóu zhòu | |zhóu zhòu | ||
|- | |||
|著 | |||
|zhù zhe zhúo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|拽 | |拽 | ||
|zhuāi zhuài | |zhuāi zhuài | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |转 | ||
|zhuǎn zhuàn | |zhuǎn zhuàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,095: | ||
|zhuàng chuáng | |zhuàng chuáng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缴 | ||
|zhuó jiǎo | |zhuó jiǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |综 | ||
|zèng zōng | |zèng zōng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,097: | Line 1,104: | ||
|zī zǐ zǎi | |zī zǐ zǎi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钻 | ||
| | |zuān zuàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|柞 | |柞 | ||
| | |zuò zhà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|作 | |作 | ||
| | |zuō zuò | ||
|} | |} | ||