Editing Language/Mandarin-chinese/Vocabulary/Polyphonic-characters
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
! colspan="2" |L | ! colspan="2" |L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |蓝 | ||
| | |lán lan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|烙 | |烙 | ||
Line 578: | Line 575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|累 | |累 | ||
|léi lěi | |lèi léi lěi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蠡 | |蠡 | ||
|lí lǐ | |lí lǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |俩 | ||
|liǎ liǎng | |liǎ liǎng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 593: | Line 590: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|潦 | |潦 | ||
|liáo lǎo | |liáo lǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|燎 | |燎 | ||
| | |liáo liǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|淋 | |淋 | ||
| | |lín lìn | ||
|- | |||
|馏 | |||
|liú liù | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |镏 | ||
|liú liù | |liú liù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|碌 | |碌 | ||
| | |liù lù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|遛 | |遛 | ||
Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|liū liù | |liū liù | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |笼 | ||
|lóng lǒng | |lóng lǒng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |偻 | ||
| | |lóu lǚ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |搂 | ||
|lōu | |lōu lǒu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|露 | |露 | ||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
|lǚ luō | |lǚ luō | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |绿 | ||
|lǜ lù | |lǜ lù | ||
|- | |||
|络 | |||
|luò lào | |||
|- | |||
|落 | |||
|luò lào là | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |M | ! colspan="2" |M |