Editing Language/Mandarin-chinese/Vocabulary/Polyphonic-characters
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | [[File:feef59a7390208ce80197816e7669c68--learn-mandarin-learn-chinese.jpg|thumb|none]] | ||
Some characters have the same meanings, they are just read differently. | |||
(ROC http://dict.revised.moe.edu.tw/cbdic/search.htm / PRC http://www.zdic.net/) | |||
(ROC | |||
In progress. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" |A | ! colspan="2" |A | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|腌 | |腌 | ||
|ā āng yān / ā yān | |ā āng yān / ā yān | ||
|- | |- | ||
|挨 | |挨 | ||
Line 92: | Line 87: | ||
|泊 | |泊 | ||
|bó pò / bó pō | |bó pò / bó pō | ||
|- | |||
|蔔 | |||
|bó bo / bo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|簸 | |簸 | ||
|bǒ bò | |bǒ bò | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |卜 | ||
|bǔ | |bǔ / bo bǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |C | ! colspan="2" |C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|傖 / 伧 | |傖 / 伧 | ||
Line 118: | Line 113: | ||
|差 | |差 | ||
|chā chà chāi chài cī cuō/ chā chà chāi cī | |chā chà chāi chài cī cuō/ chā chà chāi cī | ||
|- | |- | ||
|禪 / 禅 | |禪 / 禅 | ||
Line 161: | Line 153: | ||
|chí shi | |chí shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|沖 | |沖 / 冲 | ||
|chōng | |chōng / chōng chòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|臭 | |臭 | ||
Line 190: | Line 182: | ||
|兹 | |兹 | ||
|cí zī | |cí zī | ||
|- | |||
|跐 | |||
|cǎi cī cǐ / cī cǐ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|枞 | |枞 | ||
Line 209: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|沓 | |沓 | ||
| | |dá tà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|逮 | |逮 | ||
| | |dǎi dài | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |单 | ||
| | |dán chán shán | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |当 | ||
| | |dāng dàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|倒 | |倒 | ||
Line 224: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|叨 | |叨 | ||
|dāo tāo | |dāo dáo tāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|提 | |提 | ||
|dī tí | |dī tí | ||
|- | |||
|得 | |||
|dé de děi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|的 | |的 | ||
|dí dì de | |dí dì de | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钿 | ||
|diàn tián | |diàn tián | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钉 | ||
|dīng dìng | |dīng dìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|都 | |都 | ||
|dōu dū | |dōu dū | ||
|- | |||
|掇 | |||
|duō duo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|度 | |度 | ||
|dù | |duó dù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|囤 | |囤 | ||
|dùn tún | |dùn tún | ||
|- | |- | ||
|垛 | |垛 | ||
Line 255: | Line 253: | ||
! colspan="2" |F | ! colspan="2" |F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |发 | ||
| | |fà fā | ||
|- | |- | ||
|坊 | |坊 | ||
Line 264: | Line 262: | ||
|fēn fèn | |fēn fèn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缝 | ||
|féng fèng | |féng fèng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|服 | |服 | ||
| | |fú fù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|菲 | |菲 | ||
| | |fēi fěi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|否 | |否 | ||
Line 277: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|脯 | |脯 | ||
|fǔ | |fǔ pǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |G | ! colspan="2" |G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |轧 | ||
|gá yà zhá | |gá yà zhá | ||
|- | |- | ||
|干 | |干 | ||
| | |gān gàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |杆 | ||
| | |gān gǎn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|扛 | |扛 | ||
Line 303: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|咯 | |咯 | ||
|gē | |gē kǎ lo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |搁 | ||
| | |gē gé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|葛 | |葛 | ||
Line 312: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|革 | |革 | ||
|gé jí | |gé jí | ||
|- | |- | ||
|合 | |合 | ||
|gě hé | |gě hé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |给 | ||
|gěi jǐ | |gěi jǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|更 | |更 | ||
|gēng gèng | |gēng gèng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |颈 | ||
|gěng jǐng | |gěng jǐng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 321: | ||
|gōng gòng | |gōng gòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |红 | ||
|gōng hóng | |gōng hóng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|枸 | |枸 | ||
|gōu | |gōu gǒu jǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|估 | |估 | ||
| | |gū gù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|呱 | |呱 | ||
| | |gū guā guǎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|骨 | |骨 | ||
| | |gū gǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |谷 | ||
| | |gǔ yù | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |鹄 | ||
|gǔ | |gǔ hú | ||
|- | |- | ||
|括 | |括 | ||
Line 354: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|莞 | |莞 | ||
| | |guǎn wǎn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纶 | ||
|guān lún | |guān lún | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 362: | Line 354: | ||
|guān guàn | |guān guàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |桧 | ||
| | |guì huì | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |过 | ||
|guō guò | |||
|guō guò | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |H | ! colspan="2" |H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |虾 | ||
|há xiā | |há xiā | ||
|- | |- | ||
|哈 | |哈 | ||
| | |hǎ hà hā | ||
|- | |- | ||
|咳 | |咳 | ||
| | |hāi ké | ||
|- | |- | ||
|汗 | |汗 | ||
Line 386: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|巷 | |巷 | ||
| | |hàng xiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|吭 | |吭 | ||
|háng kēng | |háng kēng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |号 | ||
|háo hào | |háo hào | ||
|- | |||
|和 | |||
|hé hè hú huó huò huo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|貉 | |貉 | ||
|háo | |hé háo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|喝 | |喝 | ||
|hē hè | |hē hè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |横 | ||
| | |héng hèng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |虹 | ||
| | |hóng jiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|哄 | |哄 | ||
| | |hōng hǒng hòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |划 | ||
| | |huá huà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|晃 | |晃 | ||
|huǎng huàng | |huǎng huàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |会 | ||
| | |huì kuàì | ||
|- | |||
|混 | |||
|hún hùn | |||
|- | |||
|豁 | |||
|huō huò | |||
|- | |- | ||
|豁 | |豁 | ||
Line 429: | Line 424: | ||
|jī qí | |jī qí | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缉 | ||
|jī qī | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |几 | ||
|jī jǐ | |jī jǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |济 | ||
|jǐ jì | |jǐ jì | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纪 | ||
|jǐ jì | |jǐ jì | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 447: | Line 439: | ||
|jì jié | |jì jié | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |系 | ||
| | |jì xì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|稽 | |稽 | ||
Line 456: | Line 448: | ||
|jí qì | |jí qì | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |诘 | ||
| | |jí jié | ||
|- | |- | ||
|茄 | |茄 | ||
|jiā qié | |jiā qié | ||
|- | |||
|夹 | |||
|jiā jiá | |||
|- | |- | ||
|假 | |假 | ||
|jiǎ jià | |jiǎ jià | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |间 | ||
|jiān jiàn | |jiān jiàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |将 | ||
|jiāng jiàng | |jiāng jiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|嚼 | |嚼 | ||
|jiáo jiào | |jiáo jué jiào | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |侥 | ||
|jiǎo yáo | |jiǎo yáo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 480: | Line 475: | ||
|jiǎo jué | |jiǎo jué | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |脚 | ||
|jiǎo jué | |jiǎo jué | ||
|- | |- | ||
|剿 | |剿 | ||
| | |jiǎo chāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|教 | |教 | ||
Line 495: | Line 490: | ||
|jiě jiè xiè | |jiě jiè xiè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |结 | ||
|jiē jié | |jiē jié | ||
|- | |- | ||
|芥 | |芥 | ||
| | |jiè gài | ||
|- | |- | ||
|藉 | |藉 | ||
|jiè jí | |jiè jí | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |节 | ||
| | |jiē jié | ||
|- | |- | ||
|禁 | |禁 | ||
|jīn jìn | |jīn jìn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |尽 | ||
| | |jǐn jìn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|矜 | |矜 | ||
|jīn qín | |jīn qín | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |仅 | ||
|jǐn jìn | |jǐn jìn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |劲 | ||
|jìn jìng | |jìn jìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |龟 | ||
|jūn guī qiū | |jūn guī qiū | ||
|- | |- | ||
|咀 | |咀 | ||
| | |jǔ zuǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |矩 | ||
| | |jǔ ju | ||
|- | |||
|据 | |||
|jū jù | |||
|- | |- | ||
|菌 | |菌 | ||
| | |jūn jùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |K | ! colspan="2" |K | ||
Line 543: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|坷 | |坷 | ||
| | |kē kě | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |壳 | ||
| | |ké qià | ||
|- | |- | ||
|可 | |可 | ||
|kě kè | |kě kè | ||
|- | |||
|克 | |||
|kè kēi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|空 | |空 | ||
|kōng | |kōng kòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|溃 | |溃 | ||
|kuì | |kuì hui | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |L | ! colspan="2" |L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |蓝 | ||
| | |lán lan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|烙 | |烙 | ||
Line 578: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|累 | |累 | ||
|léi lěi | |lèi léi lěi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蠡 | |蠡 | ||
|lí lǐ | |lí lǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |俩 | ||
|liǎ liǎng | |liǎ liǎng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 593: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|潦 | |潦 | ||
|liáo lǎo | |liáo lǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|燎 | |燎 | ||
| | |liáo liǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|淋 | |淋 | ||
| | |lín lìn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |馏 | ||
|liú liù | |||
|- | |||
|镏 | |||
|liú liù | |liú liù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|碌 | |碌 | ||
| | |liù lù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|遛 | |遛 | ||
Line 613: | Line 614: | ||
|liū liù | |liū liù | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |笼 | ||
|lóng lǒng | |lóng lǒng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |偻 | ||
| | |lóu lǚ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |搂 | ||
|lōu | |lōu lǒu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|露 | |露 | ||
Line 628: | Line 629: | ||
|lǚ luō | |lǚ luō | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |绿 | ||
|lǜ lù | |lǜ lù | ||
|- | |||
|络 | |||
|luò lào | |||
|- | |||
|落 | |||
|luò lào là | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |M | ! colspan="2" |M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|抹 | |抹 | ||
| | |mā mǒ mò | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |脉 | ||
|mài | |mò mài | ||
|- | |- | ||
|埋 | |埋 | ||
Line 643: | Line 650: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蔓 | |蔓 | ||
| | |màn wàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|氓 | |氓 | ||
|máng méng | |máng méng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |闷 | ||
|mēn mèn | |mēn mèn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |没 | ||
|méi mò | |méi mò | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蒙 | |蒙 | ||
| | |mēng méng měng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|眯 | |眯 | ||
|mī | |mí mī | ||
|- | |- | ||
|靡 | |靡 | ||
Line 664: | Line 671: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|秘 | |秘 | ||
|mì | |bì mì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|泌 | |泌 | ||
Line 675: | Line 682: | ||
|mó mā | |mó mā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缪 | ||
|móu miù | |móu miù miào | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |N | ! colspan="2" |N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |难 | ||
|nán nàn | |nán nàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 686: | Line 693: | ||
|ní nì | |ní nì | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |宁 | ||
|níng nìng | |níng nìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|弄 | |弄 | ||
|nòng lòng | |nòng lòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |疟 | ||
|nüè yào | |nüè yào | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 704: | Line 711: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|迫 | |迫 | ||
| | |pǎi pò | ||
|- | |- | ||
|胖 | |胖 | ||
Line 718: | Line 725: | ||
|páo pǎo | |páo pǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |喷 | ||
|pēn pèn | |pēn pèn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|劈 | |劈 | ||
Line 730: | Line 737: | ||
|piàn piān | |piàn piān | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缥 | ||
| | |piāo piǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|撇 | |撇 | ||
|piē piě | |piē piě | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |仆 | ||
| | |pū pú | ||
|- | |- | ||
|朴 | |朴 | ||
| | |pǔ pō pò piáo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|瀑 | |瀑 | ||
Line 746: | Line 753: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|曝 | |曝 | ||
| | |pù bào | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Q | ! colspan="2" |Q | ||
Line 754: | Line 761: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蹊 | |蹊 | ||
| | |qī xī | ||
|- | |||
|稽 | |||
|qí jī | |||
|- | |||
|荨 | |||
|qián xún | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |欠 | ||
| | |qiàn qian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |抢 | ||
|qiāng qiǎng | |qiāng qiǎng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |强 | ||
|qiáng qiǎng jiàng | |qiáng qiǎng jiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |呛 | ||
|qiāng qiàng | |qiāng qiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |戗 | ||
|qiāng qiàng | |qiāng qiàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|悄 | |悄 | ||
| | |qiāo qiǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |翘 | ||
|qiào qiáo | |qiào qiáo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 781: | Line 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|趄 | |趄 | ||
|qiè jū | |qiè qie jū | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |亲 | ||
|qīn qìng | |qīn qìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 793: | Line 806: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|圈 | |圈 | ||
| | |quān juān juàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |阙 | ||
|quē què | |quē què | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 808: | Line 821: | ||
|sǎn sàn | |sǎn sàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |丧 | ||
|sāng sàng | |sāng sàng sang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|色 | |色 | ||
Line 815: | Line 828: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|塞 | |塞 | ||
|sè sāi sài | |sè sāi sài | ||
|- | |- | ||
|煞 | |煞 | ||
|shā shà | |shā shà | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |厦 | ||
|shà xià | |shà xià | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 827: | Line 840: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|苫 | |苫 | ||
| | |shàn shān | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |汤 | ||
|shāng tāng | |shāng tāng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|折 | |折 | ||
|shé | |shé shē shé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|舍 | |舍 | ||
Line 839: | Line 852: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|拾 | |拾 | ||
| | |shè shí | ||
|- | |- | ||
|什 | |什 | ||
| | |shén shí | ||
|- | |- | ||
|葚 | |葚 | ||
|shèn rèn | |shèn rèn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |识 | ||
| | |shí zhì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|似 | |似 | ||
| | |shì sì | ||
|- | |- | ||
|属 | |属 | ||
Line 862: | Line 875: | ||
|shuā shuà | |shuā shuà | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |说 | ||
|shuì shuō | |shuì shuō | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |数 | ||
|shuò shǔ shù | |shuò shǔ shù | ||
|- | |- | ||
|忪 | |忪 | ||
| | |sōng zhóng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|宿 | |宿 | ||
Line 878: | Line 891: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |T | ! colspan="2" |T | ||
|- | |||
|踏 | |||
|tā tà | |||
|- | |- | ||
|沓 | |沓 | ||
| | |tà dá | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |趟 | ||
| | |tāng tàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|苔 | |苔 | ||
|tái tāi | |tái tāi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |调 | ||
|tiáo diào | |tiáo diào | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 895: | Line 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|通 | |通 | ||
| | |tōng tòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|吐 | |吐 | ||
Line 901: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|褪 | |褪 | ||
| | |tuì tùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|拓 | |拓 | ||
Line 912: | Line 928: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|圩 | |圩 | ||
| | |wéi xū | ||
|- | |- | ||
|委 | |委 | ||
Line 923: | Line 939: | ||
|wèi yù | |wèi yù | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |遗 | ||
|wèi yí | |wèi yí | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纹 | ||
| | |wén wèn | ||
|- | |||
|乌 | |||
|wū wù | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |X | ! colspan="2" |X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |吓 | ||
| | |xiā hè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |鲜 | ||
|xiān xiǎn | |xiān xiǎn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |纤 | ||
| | |xiān qiàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|相 | |相 | ||
Line 944: | Line 963: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|行 | |行 | ||
| | |xíng háng hàng héng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|省 | |省 | ||
Line 950: | Line 969: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|削 | |削 | ||
| | |xuē xiāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|血 | |血 | ||
|xuè xiě | |xuè xiě | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |熏 | ||
| | |xūn xùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |兴 | ||
|xīng xìng | |xīng xìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 966: | Line 985: | ||
! colspan="2" |Y | ! colspan="2" |Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |哑 | ||
|yā yǎ | |yā yǎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 975: | Line 994: | ||
|yān yàn yè | |yān yàn yè | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |约 | ||
| | |yāo yuē | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钥 | ||
|yào yuè | |yào yuè | ||
|- | |- | ||
|掖 | |掖 | ||
| | |yē yè | ||
|- | |- | ||
|耶 | |耶 | ||
|yē yé | |yē yé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |叶 | ||
| | |yè xié | ||
|- | |- | ||
|艾 | |艾 | ||
Line 996: | Line 1,015: | ||
|yí yǐ | |yí yǐ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |应 | ||
|yīng yìng | |yīng yìng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |佣 | ||
| | |yōng yòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|熨 | |熨 | ||
|yù yùn | |yù yùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |与 | ||
|yǔ yù yú | |yǔ yù yú | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |吁 | ||
| | |yù yū xū | ||
|- | |- | ||
|予 | |予 | ||
|yú yǔ | |yú yǔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |晕 | ||
| | |yūn yùn | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Z | ! colspan="2" |Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|咋 | |咋 | ||
| | |zǎ zé zhā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |载 | ||
|zǎi zài | |zǎi zài | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |脏 | ||
| | |zāng zàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |择 | ||
|zé zhái | |zé zhái | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,053: | ||
|zhá zhā zā | |zhá zhā zā | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |轧 | ||
|zhá yà | |zhá yà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|炸 | |炸 | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,060: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|粘 | |粘 | ||
| | |zhān nián | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |涨 | ||
|zhǎng zhàng | |zhǎng zhàng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |占 | ||
| | |zhān zhàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|爪 | |爪 | ||
|zhǎo zhuǎ | |zhǎo zhuǎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |着 | ||
| | |zháo zhuó zhāo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|蜇 | |蜇 | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,078: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|症 | |症 | ||
| | |zhēng zhèng | ||
|- | |- | ||
|正 | |正 | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 1,084: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|殖 | |殖 | ||
| | |zhí shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|只 | |只 | ||
Line 1,073: | Line 1,092: | ||
|zhōng zhòng | |zhōng zhòng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |种 | ||
| | |zhǒng zhòng chóng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |轴 | ||
|zhóu zhòu | |zhóu zhòu | ||
|- | |||
|著 | |||
|zhù zhe zhúo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|拽 | |拽 | ||
|zhuāi zhuài | |zhuāi zhuài | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |转 | ||
|zhuǎn zhuàn | |zhuǎn zhuàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,110: | ||
|zhuàng chuáng | |zhuàng chuáng | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |缴 | ||
|zhuó jiǎo | |zhuó jiǎo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |综 | ||
|zèng zōng | |zèng zōng | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,097: | Line 1,119: | ||
|zī zǐ zǎi | |zī zǐ zǎi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |钻 | ||
| | |zuān zuàn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|柞 | |柞 | ||
| | |zuò zhà | ||
|- | |- | ||
|作 | |作 | ||
| | |zuō zuò | ||
|} | |} | ||