Editing Language/Mandarin-chinese/Vocabulary/Computer
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!English | !English | ||
Line 8: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blu-ray Disc | |Blu-ray Disc | ||
| | |蓝光光碟 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD-ROM drive | |CD-ROM drive | ||
| | |光驱 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CPU | |CPU | ||
| | |中央处理器 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|disk | |disk | ||
| | |磁盘 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|drive | |drive | ||
| | |驱动 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fan | |fan | ||
| | |风扇 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|floppy disk | |floppy disk | ||
| | |软盘 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|graphics tablet | |graphics tablet | ||
| | |数位绘图板 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|joystick | |joystick | ||
| | |控制杆 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|keyboard | |keyboard | ||
| | |键盘 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|laptop | |laptop | ||
| | |手提电脑 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|monitor | |monitor | ||
| | |显示器 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|motherboard | |motherboard | ||
| | |主板 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mouse | |mouse | ||
| | |鼠标 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|operating system | |operating system | ||
| | |操作系统 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|power button | |power button | ||
| | |电源键 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RAM | |RAM | ||
| | |内存 | ||
|- | |||
|screen | |||
|屏幕 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|security software | |security software | ||
| | |安全软件 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|server | |server | ||
| | |服务器 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shell | |shell | ||
| | |外壳 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SSD | |SSD | ||
| | |固态硬盘 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SSHD | |SSHD | ||
| | |混合固态硬盘 | ||
|} | |} | ||