Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|AIDS death | |AIDS death | ||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:HIV-AIDS_world_map-Deaths_per_million_persons-WHO2012.svg | |https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:HIV-AIDS_world_map-Deaths_per_million_persons-WHO2012.svg | ||
|- | |||
|air pollution | |||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:PM25-air-pollution.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|alcohol comsumption | |alcohol comsumption |
Revision as of 00:23, 19 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life in data.
Remember to check the source to see if it has any potential bias.
In progress.