Difference between revisions of "Language/Javanese/Vocabulary/The-4-Seasons"
< Language | Javanese | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |panas |summer |} {| class="wikitable" |663 |spring |spring |} {| class="wikitable" |571 |mangsa |winter |} autumn musim gugur") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|English | |||
|Javanese | |||
|- | |||
|summer | |||
|panas | |panas | ||
| | |- | ||
|spring | |spring | ||
|spring | |spring | ||
| | |- | ||
|winter | |||
|mangsa | |mangsa | ||
| | |- | ||
|autumn | |||
|musim gugur | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 5 December 2020
English | Javanese |
summer | panas |
spring | spring |
winter | mangsa |
autumn | musim gugur |