Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Vocabulary/Electronic-Component"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|capacitor | |capacitor | ||
| | |電容器/电容器 (diànróngqì) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|crystal | |crystal | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|integrated circuit | |integrated circuit | ||
| | |積體電路/集成电路 (jītǐ diànlù)/(jíchéng diànlù) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|relay | |relay | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|resistor | |resistor | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|potentiometer | |||
|rheostat | |||
|trimmer resistor | |||
|thermistor | |||
|} | |||
|電阻器/电阻器 (diànzǔqì) | |電阻器/电阻器 (diànzǔqì) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|電位器/电位器 (diànwèiqì) | |||
|變阻器/变阻器 (biànzǔqì) | |||
|微調電阻器/微調電阻器 (wéitiáo diànzǔqì)/(wēitiáo diànzǔqì) | |||
|熱阻器/热敏电阻 (rèzǔqì)/(rèmǐndiànzǔ) | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|switch | |switch | ||
| | |電門/开关 (diànmén)/(kāiguān) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|transistor | |transistor | ||
Line 39: | Line 51: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|diode | |diode | ||
|- | |||
|triode | |triode | ||
|} | |} | ||
|真空管 (zhēnkōng guǎn) | |真空管 (zhēnkōng guǎn) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |二極體/二极管 (èrjítǐ)/(èrjíguǎn) | ||
| | |- | ||
|三極體/三极管 (sānjítǐ)/(sānjíduǎn) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|wire | |||
|電線/电线 (diànxiàn) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:15, 29 July 2019
English | Mandarin Chinese | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
antenna | 天線/天线 (tiānxiàn) | ||||||||
battery | 電池/电池 (diànchí) | ||||||||
buzzer | 蜂鳴器/蜂鸣器 (fēngmíngqì) | ||||||||
capacitor | 電容器/电容器 (diànróngqì) | ||||||||
crystal | 晶體/晶体 (jīngtǐ) | ||||||||
inductor | 感應器/电感器 (gǎnyìngqì)/(diàngǎnqì) | ||||||||
integrated circuit | 積體電路/集成电路 (jītǐ diànlù)/(jíchéng diànlù) | ||||||||
relay | 繼電器/继电器 (jìdiànqì) | ||||||||
resistor
|
電阻器/电阻器 (diànzǔqì)
| ||||||||
switch | 電門/开关 (diànmén)/(kāiguān) | ||||||||
transistor | 電晶體/晶体管 (diànjīngtǐ)/(jīngtǐguǎn) | ||||||||
vacuum tube
|
真空管 (zhēnkōng guǎn)
| ||||||||
wire | 電線/电线 (diànxiàn) |