Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Films-about-Life:-2020s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | ||
| | |RRR | ||
|1920 | |||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/be/British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg/50px-British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg.png | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 246: | Line 245: | ||
|1990s | |1990s | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 264: | Line 257: | ||
|2001 - 2015 | |2001 - 2015 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|The Swimmers | |||
|2016 | |||
|Aegean Sea | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 270: | Line 269: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_Thailand.svg/50px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_Thailand.svg/50px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 325: | Line 318: | ||
|1926 - 1963 | |1926 - 1963 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png - https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png - https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2022 - 2023 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |||
|பொன்னியின் செல்வன் | |||
''Ponniyin Selvan'' | |||
|940s - 960s | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/5c/Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png/50px-Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|1979 - 1983 | |1979 - 1983 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Films-about-Life}} | {{template:Films-about-Life}} |
Revision as of 04:45, 8 January 2024
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
time | country/region | film | time in film | country/region in film |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | ![]() |
Clouds | 2012 - 2013 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Josep
Josep |
1939 | ![]() ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
孤味
Little Big Women |
2017 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
Nomadland | 2011 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
One Night in Miami... | 1963 - 1964 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
|
Quo Vadis, Aida?
Quo Vadis, Aida? |
1993 - 1995 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
तन्हाजी: द अनसंग वारियर
Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior |
1647 - 1670 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() |
The Courier | 1960 - 1964 | ![]() ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
Серебряные коньки
The Silver Skates |
1899 - 1903 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
The Trial of the Chicago 7 | 1968 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
83 | 1983 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() ![]() |
قهرمان
A Hero |
2021 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
American Underdog | 1985 - 2000 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Ayinla | 1980 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
À plein temps
Full Time |
2021 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Judas and the Black Messiah | 1968 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
King Richard | 1990s | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
மேதகு
Methagu |
1975 - 1994 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Nitram | 1996 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Sardar Udham | 1919 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
자산어보
The Book of Fish |
1801 | Joseon |
2021 | ![]() |
The Dig | 1939 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() ![]() |
The Mauritanian | 2001 - 2018 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Tick, Tick... Boom! | 1990s | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
West Side Story | 1957 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Zátopek | 1983 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Im Westen nichts Neues
All Quiet on the Western Front |
1917 - 1918 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Argentina, 1985
Argentina, 1985 |
1985 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Elvis | 1950s - 1977 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
गंगूबाई काठियावाड़ी
Gangubai Kathiawadi |
1956 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
جوائے لینڈ
Joyland |
2022 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
கடைசி விவசாயி
Kadaisi Vivasayi |
2010s | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Living | 2022 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Major | 2008 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
RRR | 1920 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
隐入尘烟
Return to Dust |
2011 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Rocketry: The Nambi Effect | 1990s | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
She Said | 2017 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Spoiler Alert | 2001 - 2015 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() |
The Swimmers | 2016 | Aegean Sea |
2022 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Thirteen Lives | 2018 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() |
Till | 1955 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
12वीं फेल
12th Fail |
2000s | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
A Million Miles Away | 1960s - 2008 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
BlackBerry | 1996 - 2007 | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Gran Turismo | 2008 - 2012 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Killers of the Flower Moon | 1919 - 1921 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
One Life | 1930s | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Oppenheimer | 1926 - 1963 | ![]() ![]() |
2022 - 2023 | ![]() |
பொன்னியின் செல்வன்
Ponniyin Selvan |
940s - 960s | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Sound of Freedom | 2013 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() ![]() |
Tetris | 1988 | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
The Boys in the Boat | 1930s | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() ![]() |
The Iron Claw | 1979 - 1983 | ![]() |
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |