Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Films-about-Life:-2020s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |Clouds | ||
| | |2012 - 2013 | ||
'' | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |- | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/ | |2020 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/6/65/Flag_of_Belgium.svg/45px-Flag_of_Belgium.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/89/Bandera_de_Espa%C3%B1a.svg/50px-Bandera_de_Espa%C3%B1a.svg.png | |||
|Josep | |||
''Josep'' | |||
|1939 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/33/Flag_of_Spain_%281945%E2%80%931977%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Spain_%281945%E2%80%931977%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
Line 24: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |Nomadland | ||
|2011 | |||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|One Night in Miami... | |||
|1963 - 1964 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/bf/Flag_of_Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg/50px-Flag_of_Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_Austria.svg/50px-Flag_of_Austria.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/ba/Flag_of_Germany.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/20/Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png, | ||
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/d9/Flag_of_Norway.svg/50px-Flag_of_Norway.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/1/12/Flag_of_Poland.svg/50px-Flag_of_Poland.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/73/Flag_of_Romania.svg/50px-Flag_of_Romania.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/b4/Flag_of_Turkey.svg/50px-Flag_of_Turkey.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/6/64/Flag_of_Montenegro.svg/50px-Flag_of_Montenegro.svg.png | |||
|Quo Vadis, Aida? | |||
''Quo Vadis, Aida?'' | |||
|1993 - 1995 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/35/Flag_of_Bosnia_and_Herzegovina_%281992%E2%80%931998%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Bosnia_and_Herzegovina_%281992%E2%80%931998%29.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
Line 42: | Line 54: | ||
|1647 - 1670 | |1647 - 1670 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/da/Alam_of_the_Mughal_Empire.svg/50px-Alam_of_the_Mughal_Empire.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/da/Alam_of_the_Mughal_Empire.svg/50px-Alam_of_the_Mughal_Empire.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|The Courier | |||
|1960 - 1964 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
Line 49: | Line 67: | ||
|1899 - 1903 | |1899 - 1903 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/f/f3/Flag_of_Russia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Russia.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/f/f3/Flag_of_Russia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Russia.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | ||
| | |83 | ||
|1983 | |1983 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 92: | Line 86: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/ca/Flag_of_Iran.svg/50px-Flag_of_Iran.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/ca/Flag_of_Iran.svg/50px-Flag_of_Iran.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|American Underdog | |||
|1985 - 2000 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/79/Flag_of_Nigeria.svg/50px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png | |||
|Ayinla | |||
|1980 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/79/Flag_of_Nigeria.svg/50px-Flag_of_Nigeria.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |Judas and the Black Messiah | ||
| | |1968 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/d9/Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |King Richard | ||
| | |1990s | ||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|1975 - 1994 | |1975 - 1994 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/11/Flag_of_Sri_Lanka.svg/50px-Flag_of_Sri_Lanka.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/11/Flag_of_Sri_Lanka.svg/50px-Flag_of_Sri_Lanka.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/88/Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.svg.png | |||
|Nitram | |||
|1996 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/88/Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Australia_%28converted%29.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 130: | Line 136: | ||
|1919 | |1919 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/be/British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg/50px-British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/be/British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg/50px-British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | ||
| | |The Dig | ||
| | |1939 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|The Mauritanian | |||
|2001 - 2018 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/8f/Flag_of_Mauritania_%281959%E2%80%932017%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Mauritania_%281959%E2%80%932017%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Line 174: | Line 168: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/cb/Flag_of_the_Czech_Republic.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Czech_Republic.svg.png | ||
| | |Zátopek | ||
|1983 | |||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1e/Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg/50px-Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg.png | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 189: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1a/Flag_of_Argentina.svg/50px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |Argentina, 1985 | ||
| | ''Argentina, 1985'' | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |1985 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1a/Flag_of_Argentina.svg/50px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |Elvis | ||
|1950s - 1977 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 212: | Line 200: | ||
|1956 | |1956 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/32/Flag_of_Pakistan.svg/50px-Flag_of_Pakistan.svg.png | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">جوائے لینڈ</div> | |||
''Joyland'' | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/32/Flag_of_Pakistan.svg/50px-Flag_of_Pakistan.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 219: | Line 214: | ||
|2010s | |2010s | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |||
|Living | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 232: | Line 233: | ||
|940s - 960s | |940s - 960s | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/5c/Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png/50px-Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/5c/Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png/50px-Flag_of_Chola_Kingdom.png | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/fa/Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_China.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_China.svg.png | |||
|隐入尘烟 | |||
''Return to Dust'' | |||
|2011 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/fa/Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_China.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_People%27s_Republic_of_China.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 244: | Line 252: | ||
|1920 | |1920 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/be/British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg/50px-British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/be/British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg/50px-British_Raj_Red_Ensign.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 283: | Line 271: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_Thailand.svg/50px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_Thailand.svg/50px-Flag_of_Thailand.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |The Swimmers | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Aegean Sea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |Till | ||
| | |1955 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 319: | Line 295: | ||
|1960s - 2008 | |1960s - 2008 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/d9/Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.png | |||
|BlackBerry | |||
|1996 - 2007 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/d9/Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Canada_%28Pantone%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 331: | Line 313: | ||
|1919 - 1921 | |1919 - 1921 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |||
|One Life | |||
|1930s | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/cb/Flag_of_the_Czech_Republic.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Czech_Republic.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 343: | Line 331: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/82/Flag_of_Honduras.svg/50px-Flag_of_Honduras.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/21/Flag_of_Colombia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Colombia.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/21/Flag_of_Colombia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Colombia.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/e/ef/Flag_of_the_FARC-EP.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_FARC-EP.svg.png) | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/8/82/Flag_of_Honduras.svg/50px-Flag_of_Honduras.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/21/Flag_of_Colombia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Colombia.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/21/Flag_of_Colombia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Colombia.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/e/ef/Flag_of_the_FARC-EP.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_FARC-EP.svg.png) | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|Tetris | |||
|1988 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 349: | Line 343: | ||
|1930s | |1930s | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|The Iron Claw | |||
|1979 - 1983 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Films-about-Life}} | {{template:Films-about-Life}} |
Revision as of 00:11, 8 January 2024
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
time | country/region | film | time in film | country/region in film |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | ![]() |
Clouds | 2012 - 2013 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Josep
Josep |
1939 | ![]() ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
孤味
Little Big Women |
2017 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
Nomadland | 2011 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
One Night in Miami... | 1963 - 1964 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
|
Quo Vadis, Aida?
Quo Vadis, Aida? |
1993 - 1995 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
तन्हाजी: द अनसंग वारियर
Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior |
1647 - 1670 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() ![]() |
The Courier | 1960 - 1964 | ![]() ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
Серебряные коньки
The Silver Skates |
1899 - 1903 | ![]() |
2020 | ![]() |
The Trial of the Chicago 7 | 1968 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
83 | 1983 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() ![]() |
قهرمان
A Hero |
2021 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
American Underdog | 1985 - 2000 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Ayinla | 1980 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
À plein temps
Full Time |
2021 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Judas and the Black Messiah | 1968 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
King Richard | 1990s | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
மேதகு
Methagu |
1975 - 1994 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Nitram | 1996 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Sardar Udham | 1919 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
자산어보
The Book of Fish |
1801 | Joseon |
2021 | ![]() |
The Dig | 1939 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() ![]() |
The Mauritanian | 2001 - 2018 | ![]() ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Tick, Tick... Boom! | 1990s | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
West Side Story | 1957 | ![]() |
2021 | ![]() |
Zátopek | 1983 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Im Westen nichts Neues
All Quiet on the Western Front |
1917 - 1918 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Argentina, 1985
Argentina, 1985 |
1985 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Elvis | 1950s - 1977 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
गंगूबाई काठियावाड़ी
Gangubai Kathiawadi |
1956 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
جوائے لینڈ
Joyland |
2022 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
கடைசி விவசாயி
Kadaisi Vivasayi |
2010s | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Living | 2022 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Major | 2008 | ![]() |
2022 - 2023 | ![]() |
பொன்னியின் செல்வன்
Ponniyin Selvan |
940s - 960s | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
隐入尘烟
Return to Dust |
2011 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Rocketry: The Nambi Effect | 1990s | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
RRR | 1920 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
She Said | 2017 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() |
Spoiler Alert | 2001 - 2015 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Thirteen Lives | 2018 | ![]() |
2022 | ![]() ![]() |
The Swimmers | 2016 | Aegean Sea |
2022 | ![]() ![]() |
Till | 1955 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
12वीं फेल
12th Fail |
2000s | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
A Million Miles Away | 1960s - 2008 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
BlackBerry | 1996 - 2007 | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Gran Turismo | 2008 - 2012 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Killers of the Flower Moon | 1919 - 1921 | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
One Life | 1930s | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Oppenheimer | 1926 - 1963 | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
Sound of Freedom | 2013 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() ![]() |
Tetris | 1988 | ![]() ![]() |
2023 | ![]() |
The Boys in the Boat | 1930s | ![]() |
2023 | ![]() ![]() |
The Iron Claw | 1979 - 1983 | ![]() |
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |