Difference between revisions of "Language/Standard-arabic/Vocabulary/Count-from-1-to-10"
< Language | Standard-arabic | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "1 wâ7d (m) واحد w7da (f) وحدة 2 jôj جوج zôj زُوج 3 tlâta تلاتة 4 rb3a ربعة 5 khmsa خمسة 6 stta سْتة 7 sb3a سْبعة 8 tmnya تْمني...") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1 | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!|'''Figure''' | |||
2 jôj جوج | !|'''Darija''' | ||
!|'''Arabic writing''' | |||
3 tlâta تلاتة | |- | ||
4 rb3a ربعة | |1 | ||
5 khmsa خمسة | |wâ'''7'''d (m) | ||
6 stta سْتة | |||
7 sb3a سْبعة | w'''7'''da (f) | ||
8 tmnya تْمنية | |واحد | ||
9 ts3ôd تْسعود | |||
10 3shra عْشرة | وحدة | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|jôj | |||
zôj | |||
|جوج | |||
زُوج | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|tlâta | |||
|تلاتة | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|rb3a | |||
|ربعة | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|khmsa | |||
|خمسة | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|stta | |||
|سْتة | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|sb3a | |||
|سْبعة | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|tmnya | |||
|تْمنية | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|ts3ôd | |||
|تْسعود | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|3shra | |||
|عْشرة | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|7'''D'''âsh | |||
|حْضاش | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|'''T'''nâsh | |||
|طْناش | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|tl'''TT'''âsh | |||
|تْلطاش | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|rb3'''T'''âsh | |||
|رْبعطاش | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|khms'''T'''âsh | |||
|خْمسطاش | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|s'''TT'''âsh | |||
|سْطاش | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|sb3'''T'''âsh | |||
|سْبعطاش | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|tmn'''T'''âsh | |||
|تْمنطاش | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|tz3'''T'''âsh | |||
|تْزعطاش | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:04, 6 October 2016
Figure | Darija | Arabic writing |
---|---|---|
1 | wâ7d (m)
w7da (f) |
واحد
وحدة |
2 | jôj
zôj |
جوج
زُوج |
3 | tlâta | تلاتة |
4 | rb3a | ربعة |
5 | khmsa | خمسة |
6 | stta | سْتة |
7 | sb3a | سْبعة |
8 | tmnya | تْمنية |
9 | ts3ôd | تْسعود |
10 | 3shra | عْشرة |
11 | 7Dâsh | حْضاش |
12 | Tnâsh | طْناش |
13 | tlTTâsh | تْلطاش |
14 | rb3Tâsh | رْبعطاش |
15 | khmsTâsh | خْمسطاش |
16 | sTTâsh | سْطاش |
17 | sb3Tâsh | سْبعطاش |
18 | tmnTâsh | تْمنطاش |
19 | tz3Tâsh | تْزعطاش |