Difference between revisions of "Language/Halh-mongolian/Vocabulary/Directions"
< Language | Halh-mongolian | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " = <small>direction</small> = {| class="wikitable" |Монгол хэл |English |- |хойд |North |- |өмнө |South |- |зүүн |East |- |баруун |West |- |лууж...") |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|газрын зураг | |газрын зураг | ||
|map | |map | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Монгол хэл | |||
|English | |||
|- | |||
|дээшээ | |||
|up | |||
|- | |||
|доошоо | |||
|down | |||
|- | |||
|баруун | |||
|right | |||
|- | |||
|зүүн | |||
|left | |||
|- | |||
|энд | |||
|here | |||
|- | |||
|тэнд | |||
|there | |||
|- | |||
|ойр | |||
|near | |||
|- | |||
|хол | |||
|far | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:27, 12 January 2022
direction
Монгол хэл | English |
хойд | North |
өмнө | South |
зүүн | East |
баруун | West |
луужин, компасс | compass |
газрын зураг | map |
Монгол хэл | English |
дээшээ | up |
доошоо | down |
баруун | right |
зүүн | left |
энд | here |
тэнд | there |
ойр | near |
хол | far |